Tournament

Seguin, TX

Johnny Guerrero

Valentine's ONE Day Bash!

Feb 10, 2024

Locations
  • Huber Ranch
  • Seguin Fourplex
Teams
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 Ambush Fastpitch
San Antonio, TX
8U B 28-7-0
2 Buzz Elite 2K16
Georgetown, TX
8U C 1-2-0
3 Diamond Legacy CTX 8u Lipke
Canyon Lake, TX
8U C 2-13-0
4 Hotshots 2K15-Villegas
Kyle, TX
8U B 43-15-0
5 Lobos fastpitch
San Antonio, TX
8U C 6-14-1
6 Texas Crossroads Softball Futures
Victoria, TX
8U C 2-6-0
7 Texas Sun Devils 8U - Cabrera
Driftwood, TX
8U C 26-23-0
8 Texas Sun Devils 8U - Gonzalez
DRIPPING SPRINGS, TX
8U C-REC 9-26-0
9 TX Blaze STX 2k15
San Antonio, TX
8U C 32-28-0
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
17 Open
18 Open
19 Open
20 Open
Locations
  • Huber Ranch
  • Seguin Fourplex
Teams
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 DSTX 2k13
Dripping Springs, TX
10U B 6-5-1
2 Hotshots 2k14-Villegas
Kyle, TX
10U B 18-17-1
3 Kingsville BallHogs
Kingsville, TX
10U C 3-1-0
4 Prospects Elite
San Antonio, TX
10U B 9-6-1
5 Texas 10 Rage
SAN MARCOS, TX
10U C 30-48-0
6 Texas Bombers CTX Drake 10U
Buda, TX
10U C 15-16-0
7 Texas Bombers STX 2K13- Holmes
SAN ANTONIO, TX
10U B 20-10-0
8 Texas Force 10U
Columbus, TX
10U C 4-15-0
9 Texas Glory South 12U
Kyle, TX
12U B 15-14-0
10 Texas Rage Guerrero
Seguin, TX
10U B 91-26-0
11 Texas Sun Devils 10U-Garza
Manchaca, TX
10U C 14-33-0
12 Texas Sun Devils 10U-SMITH
Driftwood, TX
10U C 34-27-2
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
17 Open
18 Open
19 Open
20 Open
Locations
  • Huber Ranch
Teams
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 *STX Bombers 12U Taylor*
Seguin, TX
12U B 23-9-1
2 Alaquinez Athletics 12u
San Antonio, TX
12U A 0-12-1
3 Athletics Mercado Tx National 2013
San Antonio, TX
10U A 18-9-1
4 CTX Valkyries 2k11
Cedar Park, TX
12U C 46-34-2
5 Laredo Fury 2K12
Laredo, TX
12U C 1-5-0
6 LH Panthers
Liberty Hill, TX
12U B 24-8-1
7 ST Explosion 12U King
La Grange, TX
12U C 23-13-0
8 STA 2K11
Lytle, TX
12U B 30-20-1
9 Texas Blaze 2K11-NBTX
New Braunfels, TX
12U B 38-15-1
10 Texas Force
Columbus, TX
12U B 19-4-0
11 Texas Rage 12U Rosales
Seguin, TX
12U C 24-48-2
12 Texas Rage 2011
Seguin, TX
12U C 42-26-3
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
17 Open
18 Open
19 Open
20 Open
Locations
  • Huber Ranch
Teams
# Team Name Confirmed Division W-L-T
1 *Lone Star Cannons
Lytle, TX
14U C 23-21-0
2 ACAA - Losoya
Schertz, TX
14U C 9-33-0
3 Diamond Legacy CTX-Ferrer
San Antonio, TX
14U B 26-26-1
4 Elite13
Laredo, TX
14U B 4-4-2
5 Prodigy
Victoria, TX
14U C 2-4-1
6 SA Ruthless Futures Delgado
San Antonio, TX
14U C 18-15-1
7 ST Explosion
La Grange, TX
14U B 18-5-0
8 Texas Bombas
New Braunfels, TX
14U C 12-13-1
9 Open
10 Open
11 Open
12 Open
13 Open
14 Open
15 Open
16 Open
17 Open
18 Open
19 Open
20 Open