NCS World Series
Bedford/Grapevine/North Richland Hills, TX
Travel Sports Baseball
NCS DFW World Series (Even Age) 15th Annual
Jun 14-19
Who's Coming
8U OPEN CP
48 Teams Registered
$695
Locations
- Oak Grove Park
- Generation Park at Boys Ranch
- Cross Timbers Park
Teams
47 Teams Confirmed /
1 Slot Available
(48 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
8u National Baseball Academy TX
Rockwall, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Rockwall, TX | 3-7-0 | |
2 |
8U PATS Rangers
Euless, TX
|
8U REC CP | Euless, TX | 0-3-0 | |
3 |
956 Clutch 8u
La Joya, TX
|
8U D3 CP | La Joya, TX | 10-3-0 | |
4 |
Alamo City Bobcats 8U
San Antonio, TX
|
8U D2 CP | San Antonio, TX | 11-7-0 | |
5 |
Arlington Braves
Arlington, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Arlington, TX | 12-7-0 | |
6 |
Colleyville Stars 8U - McCurry
Colleyville, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Colleyville, TX | 5-1-1 | |
7 |
Coppell Cowboys
Coppell, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Coppell, TX | 0-6-0 | |
8 |
Dallas Tigers Holloway
Weatherford, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Weatherford, TX | 0-3-0 | |
9 |
DBC 8U
Dallas, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Dallas, TX | 0-0-0 | |
10 |
EPBA KAOS
El Paso, TX
|
8U D2 CP | El Paso, TX | 20-10-0 | |
11 |
Flash Baseball Academy
Little Elm, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Little Elm, TX | 5-5-0 | |
12 |
Forney Red Raiders
Forney, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Forney, TX | 10-0-0 | |
13 |
Frisco Riders
Frisco, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Frisco, TX | 0-0-0 | |
14 |
Haymakers 8u
Paris, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Paris, TX | 6-2-0 | |
15 |
HTX Cougars
Houston, TX
|
8U D2 CP | Houston, TX | 0-0-0 | |
16 |
Keller Knights - Jones
Keller, TX
|
8U D2 CP | Keller, TX | 19-7-0 | |
17 |
Lone Star DR Legends
Celina, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Celina, TX | 4-1-0 | |
18 |
NTX Bucks Felty
Weatherford, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Weatherford, TX | 3-4-0 | |
19 |
NTX Bullets
PROSPER, TX
|
8U D1 CP | PROSPER, TX | 0-0-0 | |
20 |
NTX Elite Landry
Nevada, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Nevada, TX | 10-10-1 | |
21 |
NTX Stallions
Rockwall, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Rockwall, TX | 2-12-0 | |
22 |
NTX Tribe - Bradford
Allen, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Allen, TX | 1-5-0 | |
23 |
NTXBC Dirtbags 8U - Springer
Keller, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Keller, TX | 3-17-0 | |
24 |
Phillies
Oklahoma City, OK
|
8U D3 CP | Oklahoma City, OK | 3-1-0 | |
25 |
Prosper Missions 8U Blue
Prosper, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Prosper, TX | 8-7-0 | |
26 |
Prosper Missions 8U White
Prosper, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Prosper, TX | 4-3-0 | |
27 |
Prosper Spikes - 8U Clowdus
Prosper, TX
|
8U D2 CP | Prosper, TX | 12-3-1 | |
28 |
SCB Baseball
Dallas, TX
|
8U D2 CP | Dallas, TX | 29-5-3 | |
29 |
SHOWTIME 8U
San Antonio, TX
|
8U D2 CP | San Antonio, TX | 29-0-0 | |
30 |
Southlake Dragons - Secrist
Southlake, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Southlake, TX | 4-6-0 | |
31 |
Sports Academy Edge 8u Taylor
Granbury, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Granbury, TX | 9-13-1 | |
32 |
ST Twelve 8U Maroon
Corpus Christi, TX
|
8U D2 CP | Corpus Christi, TX | 33-5-0 | |
33 |
Stix - Black
Southlake, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Southlake, TX | 16-7-0 | |
34 |
Surge Baseball 8U
Denton, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Denton, TX | 5-5-1 | |
35 |
TCR Bobcats - Brown
Roanoke, TX
|
8U D2 CP | Roanoke, TX | 15-3-0 | |
36 |
Team Warstic
Fort Worth, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Fort Worth, TX | 2-5-1 | |
37 |
Texans
Prosper, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Prosper, TX | 9-2-0 | |
38 |
Texas Alpha
Frisco, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Frisco, TX | 5-2-0 | |
39 |
Texas Brahmas
Fort Worth, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Fort Worth, TX | 2-4-0 | |
40 |
Texas Gunslingers
Azle, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Azle, TX | 0-2-0 | |
41 |
Texas Jets 8U
Justin, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Justin, TX | 9-7-0 | |
42 |
Texas Oilers 8U Nowell
Rockwall, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Rockwall, TX | 5-6-0 | |
43 |
Texas Takeover
Whitney, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Whitney, TX | 3-0-0 | |
44 |
Texas Venom
El Paso, TX
|
8U D2 CP | El Paso, TX | 8-2-0 | |
45 |
Texas Wave
Liberty Hill, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Liberty Hill, TX | 0-0-0 | |
46 |
UB Stripes - Shamrock
Prosper, TX
|
8U D3 CP | Prosper, TX | 1-5-0 | |
47 |
Unleashed 8U Blue
Cypress, TX
|
8U D2 CP | Cypress, TX | 0-0-0 | |
48 |
La Assassins
Shreveport, LA
|
8U D3 CP | Shreveport, LA | 0-3-0 |
10U D3
42 Teams Registered
$795
Locations
- Oak Grove Park
- Generation Park at Boys Ranch
Teams
40 Teams Confirmed /
2 Slots Available
(42 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
10u National Baseball Academy TX
Rockwall, TX
|
10U D3 | Rockwall, TX | 2-3-1 | |
2 |
5 Star Performance DFW 2032 - Araujo
Allen, TX
|
10U D3 | Allen, TX | 0-0-0 | |
3 |
5 Star Performance DFW 2032 - Sulzer
Plano, TX
|
10U D3 | Plano, TX | 5-9-2 | |
4 |
Athletics Duran
Weatherford, TX
|
10U D3 | Weatherford, TX | 4-6-1 | |
5 |
AYSBS Hornets 10u
Azle, TX
|
10U D3 | Azle, TX | 6-2-0 | |
6 |
Bombers
Rockwall, TX
|
10U D3 | Rockwall, TX | 6-5-0 | |
7 |
Colleyville Stars - Horne
Colleyville, TX
|
10U D3 | Colleyville, TX | 5-9-0 | |
8 |
Corinth Crushers - Poteate
Corinth, TX
|
10U D3 | Corinth, TX | 1-1-0 | |
9 |
Dallas Tigers Orange
Dallas, TX
|
10U D3 | Dallas, TX | 0-8-0 | |
10 |
Dallas Tigers Polk
Dallas, TX
|
10U D3 | Dallas, TX | 7-11-0 | |
11 |
Dallas Tigers-Sawyer
Prosper, TX
|
10U D3 | Prosper, TX | 4-6-1 | |
12 |
DBC 10U
Dallas, TX
|
10U D3 | Dallas, TX | 8-5-0 | |
13 |
Denton NTX Mohawks
Denton, TX
|
9U D2 | Denton, TX | 7-10-1 | |
14 |
DTX Longhorns
Dallas, TX
|
10U D3 | Dallas, TX | 3-6-0 | |
15 |
EABA
Grand Prairie, TX
|
10U D3 | Grand Prairie, TX | 9-6-1 | |
16 |
East DFW Dawgz 10U
Forney, TX
|
10U D3 | Forney, TX | 6-12-0 | |
17 |
ETX Rebels
Rockwall, TX, TX
|
10U D3 | Rockwall, TX, TX | 17-11-1 | |
18 |
Gators
Mansfield, TX
|
10U D3 | Mansfield, TX | 4-4-2 | |
19 |
HV Storm
Highland Village, TX
|
10U D3 | Highland Village, TX | 3-9-0 | |
20 |
HV Storm- White
Highland Village, TX
|
10U D3 | Highland Village, TX | 1-5-0 | |
21 |
Keller Panthers
Keller, TX
|
10U D3 | Keller, TX | 11-2-1 | |
22 |
Kova Sports
Mansfield, TX
|
10U D3 | Mansfield, TX | 4-2-0 | |
23 |
McKinney Marauders
McKinney, TX
|
10U D3 | McKinney, TX | 0-0-0 | |
24 |
NTX Elite Gutierrez
Nevada, TX
|
10U D3 | Nevada, TX | 15-14-0 | |
25 |
NTX Gold
Grand Prairie, TX
|
10U D3 | Grand Prairie, TX | 0-0-0 | |
26 |
NTX Outlaws
Forney, TX
|
10U D3 | Forney, TX | 2-5-0 | |
27 |
NTX Sandlot
Tolar, TX
|
10U D3 | Tolar, TX | 1-3-0 | |
28 |
NTX Tribe Feeley
Allen, TX
|
9U D2 | Allen, TX | 16-5-0 | |
29 |
NTXBC Dirtbags - Hill
Keller, TX
|
10U D3 | Keller, TX | 18-13-0 | |
30 |
Prosper Athletics
Prosper, TX
|
10U D3 | Prosper, TX | 4-5-0 | |
31 |
Prosper Missions - Blue
Prosper, TX
|
10U D3 | Prosper, TX | 10-8-1 | |
32 |
Southlake Dragon's - Tacker
southlake, TX
|
10U D3 | southlake, TX | 10-7-0 | |
33 |
Stix - Red
Grapevine, TX
|
10U D3 | Grapevine, TX | 14-9-0 | |
34 |
TCR Bobcats - Harp
Trophy Club, TX
|
10U D3 | Trophy Club, TX | 1-8-0 | |
35 |
Texas Cannons-Guay
Carrollton, TX
|
10U D3 | Carrollton, TX | 6-16-0 | |
36 |
Texas Oilers 10U Simons
Rockwall, TX
|
10U D3 | Rockwall, TX | 1-4-0 | |
37 |
Texas Railhawks White
Argyle, TX
|
10U D3 | Argyle, TX | 0-0-0 | |
38 |
Texas Rip
Burleson, TX
|
10U D3 | Burleson, TX | 15-5-1 | |
39 |
Tri County Vipers
Taylor, TX
|
10U D3 | Taylor, TX | 0-0-0 | |
40 |
V8 Baseball 10u
Fort Worth, TX
|
10U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 12-22-2 | |
41 |
Tejanos Baseball
Ft. Worth, TX
|
10U D3 | Ft. Worth, TX | 0-0-0 | |
42 |
Texas Elite Lobos - Green
Spring, TX
|
10U D3 | Spring, TX | 0-0-0 |
10U OPEN
21 Teams Registered
$795
Locations
- Oak Grove Park
- Generation Park at Boys Ranch
Teams
21 Teams Confirmed /
1 Slot Available
(22 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
canes sw prospects
Kyle, TX
|
10U D2 | Kyle, TX | 0-0-0 | |
2 |
Coastal Riptide 10U
League City, TX
|
10U D1 | League City, TX | 0-0-0 | |
3 |
Dulins Dodgers 10U - Eads
Mckinney, TX
|
10U D2 | Mckinney, TX | 17-9-1 | |
4 |
Excel Knights
Haslet, TX
|
10U D2 | Haslet, TX | 18-12-0 | |
5 |
Fort Worth Aces Aragon
Fort Worth, TX
|
10U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 0-0-0 | |
6 |
Frisco Riders - Dziedzic
Frisco, TX
|
10U D2 | Frisco, TX | 18-6-1 | |
7 |
Frisco Riders - Peters
Frisco, TX
|
10U D2 | Frisco, TX | 13-8-0 | |
8 |
Impact Baseball Club-Kervin
Roanoke, TX
|
10U D3 | Roanoke, TX | 8-8-0 | |
9 |
Keller Knights
Keller, TX
|
10U D2 | Keller, TX | 21-10-0 | |
10 |
Kennedale Baseball Club
Kennedale, TX
|
10U D2 | Kennedale, TX | 16-11-2 | |
11 |
NTX Tribe - Baro
Sachse, TX
|
10U D2 | Sachse, TX | 22-12-2 | |
12 |
NTX Tribe - Nixon
Sachse, TX
|
10U D2 | Sachse, TX | 16-3-1 | |
13 |
Sports Academy Edge Martinez
Granbury, TX
|
10U D2 | Granbury, TX | 14-3-0 | |
14 |
Stix - Black
Grapevine, TX
|
10U D3 | Grapevine, TX | 27-7-4 | |
15 |
TBT Ballers Texas 10u Black
Mansfield, TX
|
10U D1 | Mansfield, TX | 17-5-1 | |
16 |
Texas Braves
San Antonio, TX
|
10U D2 | San Antonio, TX | 4-9-1 | |
17 |
Texas Cannons-Clark
Carrollton, TX
|
10U D3 | Carrollton, TX | 18-15-1 | |
18 |
Texas Oilers 10U Nowell
Rockwall, TX
|
10U D2 | Rockwall, TX | 11-5-0 | |
19 |
TTC-KINGS
Royse City, TX
|
10U D2 | Royse City, TX | 13-12-3 | |
20 |
UB Nine - Washmon
McKinney, TX
|
10U D3 | McKinney, TX | 0-0-0 | |
21 |
Wow Factor 10U Black
Oak Point, TX
|
10U D2 | Oak Point, TX | 0-0-0 | |
22 | Open |
12U D3
36 Teams Registered
$795
Locations
- Oak Grove Softball Complex
Teams
35 Teams Confirmed /
5 Slots Available
(40 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Performance DFW 2030 - Lovell
Plano, TX
|
12U D3 | Plano, TX | 1-14-0 | |
2 |
Alamo City Scrappers
San Antonio, TX
|
12U D3 | San Antonio, TX | 4-11-0 | |
3 |
Arlington A's - Luna
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 8-16-2 | |
4 |
Blue Sox (Johnston)
Mt Pleasant, TX
|
12U D3 | Mt Pleasant, TX | 12-5-0 | |
5 |
Burleson Bandits - Reusch
Burleson, TX
|
12U D3 | Burleson, TX | 6-2-1 | |
6 |
CAB Arlington 12U - Navy
Arlington, TX
|
12U D3 | Arlington, TX | 7-5-0 | |
7 |
CAB Arlington 12U - White
Arlington, TX
|
12U D3 | Arlington, TX | 2-3-0 | |
8 |
Canes Southwest - Sanchez
Waxahachie, TX
|
12U D3 | Waxahachie, TX | 8-3-0 | |
9 |
Crush
Allen, TX
|
12U D3 | Allen, TX | 2-1-1 | |
10 |
Dallas Bandits - Boring 12U Blue
DALLAS, TX
|
12U D3 | DALLAS, TX | 0-0-0 | |
11 |
Dallas Tigers BiggCart
Rowlett, TX
|
12U D3 | Rowlett, TX | 9-4-0 | |
12 |
Dallas Tigers Fanselow
Dallas, TX
|
12U D3 | Dallas, TX | 9-6-1 | |
13 |
DV REDS
DALLAS, TX
|
12U D3 | DALLAS, TX | 0-0-0 | |
14 |
Frisco Angels
Frisco, TX
|
12U D3 | Frisco, TX | 0-3-0 | |
15 |
Frisco Outlaws
Frisco, TX
|
12U D3 | Frisco, TX | 8-14-1 | |
16 |
Furia Baseball - Guillen
Grapevine, TX
|
12U D3 | Grapevine, TX | 2-9-0 | |
17 |
Grapevine Mustangs- Mata
Grapevine, TX
|
12U D3 | Grapevine, TX | 0-3-0 | |
18 |
Marucci Elite 12U - Calvillo
Lubbock, TX
|
12U D3 | Lubbock, TX | 0-0-0 | |
19 |
Marucci Elite NTX 12U - Henderson
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 13-11-1 | |
20 |
McKinney Marauders
McKinney, TX
|
12U D3 | McKinney, TX | 0-0-0 | |
21 |
Midland Bulls 12u Keller
North Richland Hills, TX
|
12U D3 | North Richland Hills, TX | 21-10-0 | |
22 |
Midland Falcons
Midland, TX
|
12U D3 | Midland, TX | 7-3-0 | |
23 |
North Texas Fury Elite - Black
Wylie, TX
|
12U D3 | Wylie, TX | 3-1-0 | |
24 |
North Texas Fury Elite - Gray
wylie, TX
|
12U D3 | wylie, TX | 2-7-1 | |
25 |
OUTSIDERS BASEBALL CLUB
FORT WORTH, TX
|
12U D3 | FORT WORTH, TX | 5-4-0 | |
26 |
Prosper Missions - Blue
Prosper, TX
|
12U D3 | Prosper, TX | 0-0-0 | |
27 |
Rockwall Diamond Jaxx
Rockwall, TX
|
12U D3 | Rockwall, TX | 2-4-0 | |
28 |
Southlake Dragons - Shouse
Southlake, TX
|
12U D3 | Southlake, TX | 10-12-0 | |
29 |
TC Bandits - Velasquez
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 2-9-0 | |
30 |
Texas Fireballs
Mansfield, TX
|
12U D3 | Mansfield, TX | 12-12-0 | |
31 |
Texas Oilers SLK 12U Reyna/Lampkin
Southlake, TX
|
12U D3 | Southlake, TX | 0-1-0 | |
32 |
Texas Rattlers - Schilling
Flower Mound, TX
|
12U D3 | Flower Mound, TX | 11-8-1 | |
33 |
Texas Rip
Burleson, TX
|
12U D3 | Burleson, TX | 9-3-1 | |
34 |
Texas Takeover
Whitney, TX
|
12U D3 | Whitney, TX | 0-2-0 | |
35 |
UB Stripes Carlton
Princeton, TX
|
12U D3 | Princeton, TX | 0-0-0 | |
36 |
Scorpions
Rockwall, TX
|
12U D3 | Rockwall, TX | 0-2-0 | |
37 | Open | ||||
38 | Open | ||||
39 | Open | ||||
40 | Open |
12U OPEN
WAITING LIST
$795
Locations
- Oak Grove Park
- Oak Grove Softball Complex
Teams
32 Teams Confirmed /
0 Slots Available
(32 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
12U Waco Storm - Yankees
Waco, TX
|
12U D2 | Waco, TX | 0-0-0 | |
2 |
5 Star Performance DFW 2030 - Jordan
Plano, TX
|
12U D1 | Plano, TX | 4-10-0 | |
3 |
5 Star Performance DFW 2030 - Spencer
Plano, TX
|
12U D3 | Plano, TX | 0-6-1 | |
4 |
Blue Sox - Stewart
Mt. Pleasant, TX
|
12U D2 | Mt. Pleasant, TX | 7-3-1 | |
5 |
BOA 2030
Yukon, OK
|
12U D2 | Yukon, OK | 0-0-0 | |
6 |
Bombers 12U
Rockwall, TX
|
12U D2 | Rockwall, TX | 2-0-0 | |
7 |
Canes Southwest Gold
Celina, TX
|
12U D3 | Celina, TX | 4-2-0 | |
8 |
Cooper Outlaws
Lubbock, TX
|
12U D2 | Lubbock, TX | 3-5-0 | |
9 |
Dallas Tigers North
Prosper, TX
|
12U D2 | Prosper, TX | 0-6-0 | |
10 |
Dulins Dodgers 12U - WARD
McKinney, TX
|
12U D2 | McKinney, TX | 5-5-0 | |
11 |
Fort Worth Lobos - Rodriguez
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U D2 | Fort Worth, TX | 11-11-1 | |
12 |
Furia Baseball - Pizarro
Grapevine, TX
|
12U D2 | Grapevine, TX | 3-5-0 | |
13 |
Hooks baseball
Hallsville, TX
|
12U D2 | Hallsville, TX | 11-1-1 | |
14 |
Keller Aces - Tenpenny
Keller, TX
|
12U D2 | Keller, TX | 6-2-0 | |
15 |
Marauders
Bedford, TX
|
12U D2 | Bedford, TX | 19-11-1 | |
16 |
NTX Elite Jeske
Nevada, TX
|
12U D2 | Nevada, TX | 8-14-1 | |
17 |
NTX Elite Kirsch
Nevada, TX
|
12U D3 | Nevada, TX | 11-1-0 | |
18 |
NTX Finest
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U D2 | Fort Worth, TX | 16-9-2 | |
19 |
NTX Tribe - Maddux
Sachse, TX
|
12U D1 | Sachse, TX | 9-5-0 | |
20 |
NTX Tribe - Martin
Sachse, TX
|
12U D2 | Sachse, TX | 14-6-0 | |
21 |
Patriots Baseball - Garza
Garland, TX
|
12U D2 | Garland, TX | 7-8-1 | |
22 |
Premier Titans
Wichita Falls, TX
|
12U D2 | Wichita Falls, TX | 2-2-0 | |
23 |
Prosper Missions - 12u Red
Prosper, TX
|
12U D1 | Prosper, TX | 27-7-0 | |
24 |
Prosper Spikes - 12U Wells
Prosper, TX
|
12U D2 | Prosper, TX | 2-3-0 | |
25 |
Team Warstic
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U D2 | Fort Worth, TX | 5-0-0 | |
26 |
Texas Baseball Club
Denison, TX
|
12U D2 | Denison, TX | 0-0-0 | |
27 |
Texas Generals 12u Chacon/Shelton
Frisco, TX
|
12U D2 | Frisco, TX | 8-8-0 | |
28 |
Texas Rattlers - Bradley
Flower Mound, TX
|
12U D2 | Flower Mound, TX | 0-0-0 | |
29 |
Texas Throwdown
Colleyville, TX
|
12U D1 | Colleyville, TX | 9-1-0 | |
30 |
US Nationals South Plains 2030
Oklahoma City, OK
|
12U D1 | Oklahoma City, OK | 0-0-0 | |
31 |
V8 Baseball 12u
Fort Worth, TX
|
12U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 9-9-2 | |
32 |
Yard Dawgz 12u
RGV, TX
|
12U D2 | RGV, TX | 2-2-0 |
14U D3
15 Teams Registered
$795
Locations
- Player Development Center
- Oak Grove Park
- Oak Grove Softball Complex
- Cross Timbers Park
Teams
15 Teams Confirmed /
3 Slots Available
(18 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CAB Arlington 14U
Arlington, TX
|
14U D3 | Arlington, TX | 7-2-0 | |
2 |
Colleyville Panthers
Colleyville, TX
|
14U D3 | Colleyville, TX | 3-9-0 | |
3 |
Denton Texans 2028
Denton, TX
|
14U D3 | Denton, TX | 0-2-0 | |
4 |
Diablos 14
Fort Worth, TX
|
14U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 10-6-0 | |
5 |
Dynasty
Ponder, TX
|
14U D3 | Ponder, TX | 8-1-0 | |
6 |
Midlothian Cats - Sugg
Midlothian, TX
|
13U D2 | Midlothian, TX | 23-16-1 | |
7 |
MVP Black
Kennedale, TX
|
13U D2 | Kennedale, TX | 1-2-0 | |
8 |
Outlaws Puerto Rico
Dorado, PR
|
14U D3 | Dorado, PR | 0-0-0 | |
9 |
Plano Hurricanes
Plano, TX
|
14U D3 | Plano, TX | 7-12-0 | |
10 |
Rebels Baseball
Red Oak, TX
|
14U D3 | Red Oak, TX | 4-5-1 | |
11 |
Southlake Dragons - Clark
Southlake, TX
|
14U D3 | Southlake, TX | 10-7-1 | |
12 |
Sports Academy Edge 14U Hynes
Fort Worth, TX
|
14U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 3-11-1 | |
13 |
Texas Blacksox Kuentz
Aledo, TX
|
14U D3 | Aledo, TX | 5-9-0 | |
14 |
Texas Damage (Black)
Kennedale, TX
|
14U D3 | Kennedale, TX | 3-3-1 | |
15 |
Texas Oilers 14U Lewis
Rockwall, TX
|
14U D3 | Rockwall, TX | 0-6-0 | |
16 | Open | ||||
17 | Open | ||||
18 | Open |
14U OPEN
27 Teams Registered
$795
Locations
- Oak Grove Park
- Player Development Center
Teams
27 Teams Confirmed /
1 Slot Available
(28 Teams Max)
# | Team Name | Confirmed | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Performance DFW 2028 - Clemens
Plano, TX
|
14U D2 | Plano, TX | 0-3-0 | |
2 |
Arlington Braves - Ownby
Arlington, TX
|
14U D2 | Arlington, TX | 3-2-0 | |
3 |
Canes 14u- Bryant
Prosper, TX
|
14U D2 | Prosper, TX | 1-6-1 | |
4 |
Chiefs
El Paso, TX
|
14U D2 | El Paso, TX | 2-4-0 | |
5 |
Citius DFW Martinez
Dallas, TX
|
14U D1 | Dallas, TX | 24-7-0 | |
6 |
Dallas Nationals - Case
Argyle, TX
|
14U D3 | Argyle, TX | 4-1-0 | |
7 |
Dallas Patriots - Trout
Frisco, TX
|
14U D2 | Frisco, TX | 1-3-0 | |
8 |
DALLAS TIGERS - TROJACEK
Midlothian, TX
|
14U D2 | Midlothian, TX | 7-5-1 | |
9 |
Denton Texans 2028 Red
Denton, TX
|
14U D2 | Denton, TX | 11-3-0 | |
10 |
Dulins Dodgers Jenkins
Gunter, TX
|
14U D1 | Gunter, TX | 1-3-0 | |
11 |
Forney Rangers
Forney, TX
|
14U D2 | Forney, TX | 1-2-0 | |
12 |
Fort Worth Kings
Fort Worth, TX
|
14U D3 | Fort Worth, TX | 2-10-0 | |
13 |
Furia Baseball - Casillas
Grapevine, TX
|
14U D1 | Grapevine, TX | 3-3-1 | |
14 |
Furia Baseball - Taylor
Grapevine, TX
|
14U D1 | Grapevine, TX | 6-9-0 | |
15 |
Impact Baseball Club - Padalecki
Roanoke, TX
|
14U D1 | Roanoke, TX | 18-14-2 | |
16 |
Impact Baseball Club-Worley
Roanoke, TX
|
14U D1 | Roanoke, TX | 36-5-0 | |
17 |
Keller Aces
Keller, TX
|
14U D2 | Keller, TX | 4-6-0 | |
18 |
Keller Falcons
Keller, TX
|
14U D3 | Keller, TX | 4-2-0 | |
19 |
Keller Knights
Keller, TX
|
14U D1 | Keller, TX | 19-8-2 | |
20 |
Kraken Baseball - Jaure
Kaufman, TX
|
14U D2 | Kaufman, TX | 11-11-0 | |
21 |
Midland Bulls 14u Navy
NRH, TX
|
14U D1 | NRH, TX | 15-6-1 | |
22 |
NTX Tribe - Dulaney
Sachse, TX
|
14U D2 | Sachse, TX | 12-16-0 | |
23 |
Prosper Spikes - 14U Whitmire
Prosper, TX
|
14U D2 | Prosper, TX | 0-3-0 | |
24 |
TBT Ballers Texas - Harris 14U
Mansfield, TX
|
14U D1 | Mansfield, TX | 16-6-0 | |
25 |
Texas Rynos 2029
Argyle, TX
|
13U D1 | Argyle, TX | 17-5-0 | |
26 |
Texas Unleashed - Murray
Melissa, TX
|
14U D2 | Melissa, TX | 9-8-1 | |
27 |
TX Hustle
Sunnyvale, TX
|
14U D2 | Sunnyvale, TX | 1-2-2 | |
28 | Open |