Qualifier

Carrollton, TX

Mcinnish Sport Complex

The Lonestar

Aug 6, 2022

Division

# Team W-L-T RA RS PTS
1 Texas Coyotes 2-0-0 17 26 2075
2 Players Only 2-0-0 18 33 3475
3 Undisputed Truth La 2-0-0 21 31 1150
4 Mafiosos 2-0-0 27 30 1325
5 Texas Homies 40 + 2-0-0 32 34 2475
6 All the Smoke 1-1-0 12 14 1725
7 Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders 1-1-0 14 15 775
8 Silverback Softball Club AAA 1-1-0 20 16 1700
9 Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes 1-1-0 27 26 1750
10 Diablos 1-1-0 32 24 2450
11 Caribes de Frisco 0-1-1 23 22 1800
12 Yo Mama's Team 0-1-1 25 24 1425
13 LowerClass 40's 0-2-0 22 19 1850
14 Chaos Crew 0-2-0 29 22 900
15 Texas Rage 0-2-0 31 27 2175
16 Kaos Kings 0-2-0 34 21 875
Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Sat 9:00 AM MSC Blue 11 Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders 7 Kaos Kings
Game 2 Sat 10:00 AM MSC Blue 7 All the Smoke 8 Undisputed Truth La
Game 3 Sat 11:00 AM MSC Blue 14 Kaos Kings 23 Undisputed Truth La
Game 4 Sat 12:00 PM MSC Blue 4 Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders 7 All the Smoke
Game 5 Sat 9:00 AM MSC Red 9 Chaos Crew 15 Texas Coyotes
Game 6 Sat 10:00 AM MSC Red 19 Texas Rage 20 Texas Homies 40 +
Game 7 Sat 11:00 AM MSC Red 14 Texas Homies 40 + 13 Chaos Crew
Game 8 Sat 12:00 PM MSC Red 8 Texas Rage 11 Texas Coyotes
Game 9 Sat 9:00 AM MSC Orange 10 LowerClass 40's 12 Diablos
Game 10 Sat 10:00 AM MSC Orange 6 Silverback Softball Club AAA 11 Players Only
Game 11 Sat 11:00 AM MSC Orange 12 Diablos 22 Players Only
Game 12 Sat 12:00 PM MSC Orange 9 LowerClass 40's 10 Silverback Softball Club AAA
Game 13 Sat 9:00 AM MSC Yellow 11 Yo Mama's Team 11 Caribes de Frisco
Game 14 Sat 10:00 AM MSC Yellow 14 Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes 16 Mafiosos
Game 15 Sat 11:00 AM MSC Yellow 12 Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes 11 Caribes de Frisco
Game 16 Sat 12:00 PM MSC Yellow 13 Yo Mama's Team 14 Mafiosos

AAA Lonestar 40s MENS AAA

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Saturday 2:00 PM MSC Blue 16 Players Only 11 Texas Rage
Game 2 Saturday 2:00 PM MSC Yellow 16 Texas Homies 40 + 15 All the Smoke
Game 3 Saturday 3:15 PM MSC Blue 14 Undisputed Truth La 5 Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes
Game 4 Saturday 3:15 PM MSC Yellow 10 Mafiosos 14 Silverback Softball Club AAA
Game 5 Saturday 5:45 PM MSC Yellow 15 Players Only 4 Texas Homies 40 +
Game 6 Saturday 5:45 PM MSC Blue 11 Undisputed Truth La 9 Silverback Softball Club AAA
Game 7 Saturday 4:30 PM MSC Blue 6 Texas Rage 15 All the Smoke
Game 8 Saturday 4:30 PM MSC Yellow 19 Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes 18 Mafiosos
Game 9 Saturday 7:00 PM MSC Blue 9 Silverback Softball Club AAA 12 All the Smoke
Game 10 Saturday 7:00 PM MSC Yellow 5 Texas Homies 40 + 20 Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes
Game 11 Saturday 8:15 PM MSC Yellow 16 Players Only 14 Undisputed Truth La
Game 12 Saturday 8:15 PM MSC Blue 12 All the Smoke 9 Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes
Game 13 Saturday 9:30 PM MSC Yellow 16 Undisputed Truth La 12 All the Smoke
Game 14 Saturday 10:45 PM MSC Yellow 14 Players Only 13 Undisputed Truth La
Game 15 Saturday 12:00 PM MSC Yellow W14 L14
AAA Lonestar
Players Only 16
Saturday 2:00 PM
MSC Blue
1
Texas Rage 11
Texas Homies 40 + 16
Saturday 2:00 PM
MSC Yellow
2
All the Smoke 15
Undisputed Truth La 14
Saturday 3:15 PM
MSC Blue
3
Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes 5
Mafiosos 10
Saturday 3:15 PM
MSC Yellow
4
Silverback Softball Club AAA 14
L1 Texas Rage 6
Saturday 4:30 PM
MSC Blue
7
L2 All the Smoke 15
L3 Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes 19
Saturday 4:30 PM
MSC Yellow
8
L4 Mafiosos 18
Players Only 15
Saturday 5:45 PM
MSC Yellow
5
Texas Homies 40 + 4
Undisputed Truth La 11
Saturday 5:45 PM
MSC Blue
6
Silverback Softball Club AAA 9
L6 Silverback Softball Club AAA 9
Saturday 7:00 PM
MSC Blue
9
All the Smoke 12
L5 Texas Homies 40 + 5
Saturday 7:00 PM
MSC Yellow
10
Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes 20
All the Smoke 12
Saturday 8:15 PM
MSC Blue
12
Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes 9
Players Only 16
Saturday 8:15 PM
MSC Yellow
11
Undisputed Truth La 14
L11 Undisputed Truth La 16
Saturday 9:30 PM
MSC Yellow
13
All the Smoke 12
Players Only 14
Saturday 10:45 PM
MSC Yellow
14
Undisputed Truth La 13
Saturday 12:00 PM
MSC Yellow
15
If necessary
Players Only
Champion

AA Lonestar 40s MENS AAA

Game Date/Time Field Team vs Team
Game 1 Saturday 2:00 PM MSC Red 7 Texas Coyotes 8 Kaos Kings
Game 2 Saturday 3:15 PM MSC Orange 8 Caribes de Frisco 12 Yo Mama's Team
Game 3 Saturday 2:00 PM MSC Orange 21 Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders 14 Chaos Crew
Game 4 Saturday 3:15 PM MSC Red 11 Diablos 6 LowerClass 40's
Game 5 Saturday 5:45 PM MSC Red 16 Kaos Kings 17 Yo Mama's Team
Game 6 Saturday 5:45 PM MSC Orange 17 Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders 21 Diablos
Game 7 Saturday 4:30 PM MSC Orange 12 Texas Coyotes 8 Caribes de Frisco
Game 8 Saturday 4:30 PM MSC Red 16 Chaos Crew 17 LowerClass 40's
Game 9 Saturday 7:00 PM MSC Orange 1 Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders 10 Texas Coyotes
Game 10 Saturday 7:00 PM MSC Red 13 Kaos Kings 16 LowerClass 40's
Game 11 Saturday 8:15 PM MSC Red 4 Yo Mama's Team 20 Diablos
Game 12 Saturday 8:15 PM MSC Orange 13 Texas Coyotes 12 LowerClass 40's
Game 13 Saturday 9:30 PM MSC Red 22 Yo Mama's Team 18 Texas Coyotes
Game 14 Saturday 10:45 PM MSC Red 7 Diablos 0 Yo Mama's Team
Game 15 Saturday 12:00 PM MSC Red W14 L14
AA Lonestar
Texas Coyotes 7
Saturday 2:00 PM
MSC Red
1
Kaos Kings 8
Caribes de Frisco 8
Saturday 3:15 PM
MSC Orange
2
Yo Mama's Team 12
Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders 21
Saturday 2:00 PM
MSC Orange
3
Chaos Crew 14
Diablos 11
Saturday 3:15 PM
MSC Red
4
LowerClass 40's 6
L1 Texas Coyotes 12
Saturday 4:30 PM
MSC Orange
7
L2 Caribes de Frisco 8
L3 Chaos Crew 16
Saturday 4:30 PM
MSC Red
8
L4 LowerClass 40's 17
Kaos Kings 16
Saturday 5:45 PM
MSC Red
5
Yo Mama's Team 17
Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders 17
Saturday 5:45 PM
MSC Orange
6
Diablos 21
L6 Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders 1
Saturday 7:00 PM
MSC Orange
9
Texas Coyotes 10
L5 Kaos Kings 13
Saturday 7:00 PM
MSC Red
10
LowerClass 40's 16
Texas Coyotes 13
Saturday 8:15 PM
MSC Orange
12
LowerClass 40's 12
Yo Mama's Team 4
Saturday 8:15 PM
MSC Red
11
Diablos 20
L11 Yo Mama's Team 22
Saturday 9:30 PM
MSC Red
13
Texas Coyotes 18
Diablos 7
Saturday 10:45 PM
MSC Red
14
Yo Mama's Team 0
Saturday 12:00 PM
MSC Red
15
If necessary
Diablos
Champion

Print Full Schedule

Texas Senior Rules

# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 All the Smoke
Fort Worth, TX
40s MENS AAA 18-16-0
2 Arby's/Outlaws and outsiders
Richardson, TX
50s MENS AA 7-24-1
3 Caribes de Frisco
Frisco, TX
40s MENS AAA 11-10-2
4 Chaos Crew
Fort Worth, TX
40s MENS AAA 5-19-0
5 Diablos
Lewisville, TX
50s MENS AAA 22-17-3
6 Dirty Dozen/PFI/Los Pepes
Hurst, TX
40s MENS AAA 18-12-0
7 Kaos Kings
Mesquite, TX
40s MENS AAA 6-21-0
8 LowerClass 40's
Grand prairie, TX
40s MENS AAA 12-17-1
9 Mafiosos
Pflugerville, TX
40s MENS AAA 13-14-1
10 Players Only
Burleson TX, TX
40s MENS AAA 30-18-1
11 Silverback Softball Club AAA
Frisco, TX
40s MENS AAA 13-3-1
12 Texas Coyotes
Carrollton, TX
40s MENS AAA 22-18-0
13 Texas Homies 40 +
Oak Cliff, TX
40s MENS AAA 17-14-0
14 Texas Rage
Anna, TX
40s MENS AAA 18-22-0
15 Undisputed Truth La
Ruston, LA
40s MENS AAA 11-14-0
16 Yo Mama's Team
North Richland Hills, TX
40s MENS AAA 12-17-1
17 Open
18 Open
19 Open
20 Open