Tournament
RED OAK, TX
Ricky Hightower
NCS SUPER SERIES WINTER NATIONALS QUALIFIER
Feb 18-19, 2023
10U OPEN Bracket
Division
10u Diamond
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 5:00 PM | Sat 5:00 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 4 | 3 Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 | 1 LADY BANDITS 10U - MARTINEZ | |
2 Game 2 Sat 6:30 PM | Sat 6:30 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 4 | 8 Showtime - Buro | 2 Waco Warriors | |
3 Game 3 Sun 9:30 AM | Sun 9:30 AM | RedOak Sports Complex 4 | 5 Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 | 8 Showtime - Buro | |
4 Game 4 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | RedOak Sports Complex 4 | 7 LADY BANDITS 10U - MARTINEZ | 4 Waco Warriors | |
5 Game 5 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | RedOak Sports Complex 4 | 11 Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 | 1 LADY BANDITS 10U - MARTINEZ | |
6 Game 6 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 4 | 0 Showtime - Buro | 8 Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 |
10u Diamond
1 | Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 | 3 |
Saturday 5:00 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 4
RedOak Sports Complex 4
1
4 | LADY BANDITS 10U - MARTINEZ | 1 |
2 | Showtime - Buro | 8 |
Saturday 6:30 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 4
RedOak Sports Complex 4
2
3 | Waco Warriors | 2 |
L1 | LADY BANDITS 10U - MARTINEZ | 7 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
RedOak Sports Complex 4
RedOak Sports Complex 4
4
L2 | Waco Warriors | 4 |
Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 | 5 |
Sunday 9:30 AM
RedOak Sports Complex 4
RedOak Sports Complex 4
3
Showtime - Buro | 8 |
L3 | Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 | 11 |
Sunday 11:00 AM
RedOak Sports Complex 4
RedOak Sports Complex 4
5
LADY BANDITS 10U - MARTINEZ | 1 |
Showtime - Buro | 0 |
Sunday 12:30 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 4
RedOak Sports Complex 4
6
Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12 | 8 |
Athletics Mercado NTX 2K12
Champion
10u Gold
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 5:00 PM | Sat 5:00 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 5 | 9 DSC Mamba 10u | 7 Texas Spark | |
2 Game 2 Sat 6:30 PM | Sat 6:30 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 5 | 5 Sneaky Cleats Becerra | 1 Diamond Express | |
3 Game 3 Sat 8:00 PM | Sat 8:00 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 5 | 1 DSC Mamba 10u | 3 Sneaky Cleats Becerra | |
4 Game 4 Sun 12:30 PM | Sun 12:30 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 5 | 2 Texas Spark | 12 Diamond Express | |
5 Game 5 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 5 | 8 DSC Mamba 10u | 3 Diamond Express | |
6 Game 6 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 5 | 3 Sneaky Cleats Becerra | 2 DSC Mamba 10u |
10u Gold
5 | DSC Mamba 10u | 9 |
Saturday 5:00 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 5
RedOak Sports Complex 5
1
8 | Texas Spark | 7 |
6 | Sneaky Cleats Becerra | 5 |
Saturday 6:30 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 5
RedOak Sports Complex 5
2
7 | Diamond Express | 1 |
L1 | Texas Spark | 2 |
Sunday 12:30 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 5
RedOak Sports Complex 5
4
L2 | Diamond Express | 12 |
DSC Mamba 10u | 1 |
Saturday 8:00 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 5
RedOak Sports Complex 5
3
Sneaky Cleats Becerra | 3 |
L3 | DSC Mamba 10u | 8 |
Sunday 2:00 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 5
RedOak Sports Complex 5
5
Diamond Express | 3 |
Sneaky Cleats Becerra | 3 |
Sunday 3:30 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 5
RedOak Sports Complex 5
6
DSC Mamba 10u | 2 |
Sneaky Cleats Becerra
Champion
10u Silver
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | RedOak Sports Complex 5 | 5 Hooks Schultz | 6 BTX Heat | |
2 Game 2 Sun 9:30 AM | Sun 9:30 AM | RedOak Sports Complex 5 | 6 X-Factor 2031 | 4 Nomads | |
3 Game 3 Sun 11:00 AM | Sun 11:00 AM | RedOak Sports Complex 5 | 4 BTX Heat | 6 X-Factor 2031 | |
4 Game 4 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 4 | 1 Hooks Schultz | 11 Nomads | |
5 Game 5 Sun 3:30 PM | Sun 3:30 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 4 | 7 BTX Heat | 4 Nomads | |
6 Game 6 Sun 5:00 PM | Sun 5:00 PM | RedOak Sports Complex 4 | 11 X-Factor 2031 | 2 BTX Heat |
10u Silver
9 | Hooks Schultz | 5 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
RedOak Sports Complex 5
RedOak Sports Complex 5
1
12 | BTX Heat | 6 |
10 | X-Factor 2031 | 6 |
Sunday 9:30 AM
RedOak Sports Complex 5
RedOak Sports Complex 5
2
11 | Nomads | 4 |
L1 | Hooks Schultz | 1 |
Sunday 2:00 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 4
RedOak Sports Complex 4
4
L2 | Nomads | 11 |
BTX Heat | 4 |
Sunday 11:00 AM
RedOak Sports Complex 5
RedOak Sports Complex 5
3
X-Factor 2031 | 6 |
L3 | BTX Heat | 7 |
Sunday 3:30 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 4
RedOak Sports Complex 4
5
Nomads | 4 |
X-Factor 2031 | 11 |
Sunday 5:00 PM
RedOak Sports Complex 4
RedOak Sports Complex 4
6
BTX Heat | 2 |
X-Factor 2031
Champion