QUALIFIED

Cleburne, TX

JoCo DeRailers

12 & Under Division 3

Team Administrator: Shari East

Record
W-L-T 5-7-0
Win % .417
Last 10 4-6-0
Streak L3
Avg Finish 7.00
Ranking Points 225
Stats
Avg Runs Scored 5.17
Avg Runs Allowed 5.33
Avg Runs Difference -0.17
Runs Scored 62
Runs Allowed 64
vs. Classes
12U D3 4-5-0
12U D2 1-2-0

Events

Place Date Event Division W-L-T
8 3/20/2021 PPS Lucky Dingers 12U D3 1-2-0
7 3/27/2021 PPS Triples Only 12U D2 1-2-0
6 4/10/2021 PPS Spring Fling 12U D3 2-1-0
  4/17/2021 TSB COWBOY CLASSIC - CANCELLED 12U D3 0-0-0
  4/24/2021 PPS Dropping Bombs 12U D3 0-0-0
  5/1/2021 PPS Cinco De Mayo Classic 12U D3 0-0-0
7 5/8/2021 PPS Nokona Walnut Classic DFW 12U D3 1-2-0

Games

Date Score Teams
Mar 20 3 JoCo DeRailers
11 Texas Cyclones
Mar 20 6 JoCo DeRailers
2 The Express Baseball Club
Mar 21 1 JoCo DeRailers
6 Hooks 12U - Darnell
Mar 27 6 JoCo DeRailers
8 Rawlings Tigers - Black
Mar 27 4 JoCo DeRailers
3 Mustangs- McCall
Mar 28 9 JoCo DeRailers
10 Bulldogs Baseball of Aledo
Apr 10 10 JoCo DeRailers
2 Rawlings Velocity Baseball 12U Murray
Apr 10 11 JoCo DeRailers
1 NTX Bulls Woodard 12
Apr 11 2 JoCo DeRailers
4 Jaguars 12u
May 8 7 JoCo DeRailers
1 Mansfield Mayhem
May 8 1 JoCo DeRailers
3 Arlington Braves
May 9 2 JoCo DeRailers
13 Texas Rattlers - Luttenegger
Number Player Age
1 Ty Cavett 11 and 11 months
2 Mason Arthur 11 and 6 months
3 Cash Harris 12 and 4 months
8 Cole Bailey 11 and 7 months
9 Daelen Koslowsky 12 and 3 months
11 Joel East 12 and 2 months
12 Brock DeBerry 11 and 5 months
15 Cash Parsons 12 and 7 months
21 Allen Golden 12 and 1 month
27 Kaleb Greenslade 12 and 2 months
Double Points Qualifier
Waco, TX | Dubl-R Fields at Riverbend Ballpark
May 15-16
Registered Teams: 33
10U | 11U | 12U | 13U
Qualifier
Burleson Area, TX | Chisenhall Fields
May 22-23
Registered Teams: 109
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
DFW, TX | Trinity View Park
May 29-31
Registered Teams: 92
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
DFW, TX | Trinity View Park
Jun 5-6
Registered Teams: 93
8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
Burleson/Grapevine/Princeton, TX | Chisenhall Fields
Jun 12-13
Registered Teams: 93
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U
Qualifier
DFW, TX | Trinity View Park
Jun 19-20
Registered Teams: 49
7U | 8U | 9U | 10U | 11U | 12U | 13U | 14U