Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | OGP D | 5 Texas Drillers | 9 Dallas Tigers-Smith | |
2 Game 2 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | OGP G | 11 Colleyville Panthers | 4 GMT Baseball Club 10U | |
3 Game 3 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | OGS 4 | 7 Centex Storm 10u | 3 SA BULLIES 10u | |
4 Game 4 Sat 8:00 AM | Sat 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 17 Conroe Savages Blue | 3 STX Impact | |
5 Game 5 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | OGP D | 2 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 8 Dallas Tigers Gambill | |
6 Game 6 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | OGP G | 8 Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 7 GMT Baseball Club 10U | |
7 Game 7 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | OGS 4 | 5 Centex Storm 10u | 2 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
8 Game 8 Sat 10:00 AM | Sat 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 7 Conroe Savages Blue | 8 Texas Sox | |
9 Game 9 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | OGP D | 9 Frisco Riders - Rae | 1 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | |
10 Game 10 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | OGP G | 5 Bombers - Goggans | 5 NTX Aces Brown | |
11 Game 11 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | OGS 4 | 9 Dallas Tigers North | 0 SA BULLIES 10u | |
12 Game 12 Sat 12:00 PM | Sat 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 4 Crush | 4 STX Impact | |
13 Game 13 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | OGP D | 5 Frisco Riders - Rae | 10 Missiles | |
14 Game 14 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | OGP G | 13 Bombers - Goggans | 8 NTX Cubs | |
15 Game 15 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | OGS 4 | 5 Dallas Tigers North | 0 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | |
16 Game 16 Sat 2:00 PM | Sat 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 8 Crush | 10 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | |
17 Game 17 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | OGP D | 8 817 Sports - Courage | 8 Missiles | |
18 Game 18 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | OGP G | 8 Burleson Bandits | 9 Warstic | |
19 Game 19 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | OGS 4 | 9 Toros | 8 Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | |
20 Game 20 Sat 4:00 PM | Sat 4:00 PM | COR 7 | 0 Lake Cities Tigers | 8 Texas bomb squad | |
21 Game 21 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | OGP D | 3 817 Sports - Courage | 10 North Texas Fury Elite | |
22 Game 22 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | OGP G | 11 Furia Baseball - Carmona | 12 Elite Heat | |
23 Game 23 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | OGS 4 | 9 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 4 NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | |
24 Game 24 Sat 6:00 PM | Sat 6:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 Lake Cities Tigers | 14 NTX Mustangs | |
25 Game 25 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP C | 5 Centex Storm 10u | 1 Dallas Tigers-Smith | |
26 Game 26 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP D | 12 Colleyville Panthers | 2 Conroe Savages Blue | |
27 Game 27 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGP G | 3 Texas Drillers | 1 SA BULLIES 10u | |
28 Game 28 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | OGS 4 | 3 STX Impact | 17 Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | |
29 Game 29 Sun 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 15 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 9 Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | |
30 Game 30 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGP C | 2 Bombers - Goggans | 3 Dallas Tigers-Smith | |
31 Game 31 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGP D | 11 Colleyville Panthers | 8 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | |
32 Game 32 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGP G | 5 Texas Drillers | 3 Warstic | |
33 Game 33 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | OGS 4 | 1 NTX Mustangs | 13 Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | |
34 Game 34 Sun 10:00 AM | Sun 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 26 Frisco Riders - Rae | 5 Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | |
35 Game 35 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGP C | 9 Burleson Bandits | 4 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | |
36 Game 36 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Elite Heat | 13 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | |
37 Game 37 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGP G | 8 Stix North 10u Futures Black | 7 Texas Sox | |
38 Game 38 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | OGS 4 | 2 NTX Mustangs | 7 Toros | |
39 Game 39 Sun 12:00 PM | Sun 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 817 Sports - Courage | 7 Dallas Tigers Gambill | |
40 Game 40 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGP C | 3 Burleson Bandits | 5 NTX Aces Brown | |
41 Game 41 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGP D | 6 Elite Heat | 3 NTX Cubs | |
42 Game 42 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGP G | 6 Stix North 10u Futures Black | 14 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | |
43 Game 43 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | OGS 4 | 4 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 8 Warstic | |
44 Game 44 Sun 2:00 PM | Sun 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 3 GMT Baseball Club 10U | 5 NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | |
45 Game 45 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGP C | 13 Dallas Tigers North | 9 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | |
46 Game 46 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGP D | 5 Furia Baseball - Carmona | 22 Crush | |
47 Game 47 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGP G | 4 Texas bomb squad | 7 Texas Sox | |
48 Game 48 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | OGS 4 | 11 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 8 Toros | |
49 Game 49 Sun 4:00 PM | Sun 4:00 PM | COR 7 | 9 Missiles | 6 North Texas Fury Elite | |
50 Game 50 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGP C | 4 Lake Cities Tigers | 5 NTX Aces Brown | |
51 Game 51 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGP D | 12 Furia Baseball - Carmona | 8 NTX Cubs | |
52 Game 52 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGP G | 9 Texas bomb squad | 5 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | |
53 Game 53 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | OGS 4 | 13 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 3 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | |
54 Game 54 Sun 6:00 PM | Sun 6:00 PM | COR 7 | 5 NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 14 North Texas Fury Elite |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP D | 5 Dallas Tigers-Smith | 2 Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP D | 9 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 8 Warstic | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP D | 5 NTX Aces Brown | 11 North Texas Fury Elite | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP C | 6 Texas bomb squad | 15 Texas Drillers | |
5 Game 5 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP D | 6 Missiles | 7 Frisco Riders - Rae | |
6 Game 6 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGP C | 4 Centex Storm 10u | 1 Dallas Tigers-Smith | |
7 Game 7 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 6 North Texas Fury Elite | |
8 Game 8 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | OGP C | 0 Dallas Tigers North | 12 Texas Drillers | |
9 Game 9 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | OGP D | 7 Colleyville Panthers | 9 Frisco Riders - Rae | |
10 Game 10 Mon 8:00 PM | Mon 8:00 PM | OGP D | 6 Warstic | 9 NTX Aces Brown | |
11 Game 11 Mon 8:00 PM | Mon 8:00 PM | OGP C | 10 Dallas Tigers North | 4 Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | |
12 Game 12 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP C | 7 Colleyville Panthers | 6 NTX Aces Brown | |
13 Game 13 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP D | 6 Dallas Tigers-Smith | 1 Texas bomb squad | |
14 Game 14 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | OGP C | 12 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 2 Missiles | |
15 Game 15 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | OGP D | 4 Centex Storm 10u | 6 North Texas Fury Elite | |
16 Game 16 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP C | 3 Texas Drillers | 2 Frisco Riders - Rae | |
17 Game 17 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP C | 12 Dallas Tigers North | 5 Colleyville Panthers | |
18 Game 18 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | OGP C | 9 Dallas Tigers-Smith | 6 Dallas Tigers Gambill | |
19 Game 19 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | OGP C | 14 Frisco Riders - Rae | 3 Dallas Tigers North | |
20 Game 20 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | OGP C | 12 Centex Storm 10u | 1 Dallas Tigers-Smith | |
21 Game 21 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP C | 1 North Texas Fury Elite | 2 Texas Drillers | |
22 Game 22 Wed 10:00 AM | Wed 10:00 AM | OGP C | 2 Frisco Riders - Rae | 7 Centex Storm 10u | |
23 Game 23 Wed 12:00 PM | Wed 12:00 PM | OGP C | 11 North Texas Fury Elite | 6 Centex Storm 10u | |
24 Game 24 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | OGP C | 3 Texas Drillers | 1 North Texas Fury Elite | |
25 Game 25 Wed 4:00 PM | Wed 4:00 PM | OGP C | W24 | L24 |
8 | Dallas Tigers-Smith | 5 |
9 | Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | 2 |
4 | Dallas Tigers Gambill | 9 |
13 | Warstic | 8 |
5 | NTX Aces Brown | 5 |
12 | North Texas Fury Elite | 11 |
7 | Texas bomb squad | 6 |
10 | Texas Drillers | 15 |
6 | Missiles | 6 |
11 | Frisco Riders - Rae | 7 |
L2 | Warstic | 6 |
L3 | NTX Aces Brown | 9 |
1 | Centex Storm 10u | 4 |
Dallas Tigers-Smith | 1 |
Dallas Tigers Gambill | 3 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 6 |
2 | Dallas Tigers North | 0 |
Texas Drillers | 12 |
3 | Colleyville Panthers | 7 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 9 |
L8 | Dallas Tigers North | 10 |
L1 | Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | 4 |
L9 | Colleyville Panthers | 7 |
NTX Aces Brown | 6 |
L6 | Dallas Tigers-Smith | 6 |
L4 | Texas bomb squad | 1 |
L7 | Dallas Tigers Gambill | 12 |
L5 | Missiles | 2 |
Dallas Tigers North | 12 |
Colleyville Panthers | 5 |
Dallas Tigers-Smith | 9 |
Dallas Tigers Gambill | 6 |
Centex Storm 10u | 4 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 6 |
Texas Drillers | 3 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 2 |
L16 | Frisco Riders - Rae | 14 |
Dallas Tigers North | 3 |
L15 | Centex Storm 10u | 12 |
Dallas Tigers-Smith | 1 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 2 |
Centex Storm 10u | 7 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 1 |
Texas Drillers | 2 |
L21 | North Texas Fury Elite | 11 |
Centex Storm 10u | 6 |
Texas Drillers | 3 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGS 4 | 8 Burleson Bandits | 9 Conroe Savages Blue | |
2 Game 2 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP G | 8 Elite Heat | 5 NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGS 4 | 8 Bombers - Goggans | 2 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP G | 4 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 5 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | |
5 Game 5 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP G | 8 Crush | 13 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | |
6 Game 6 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGS 4 | 8 Texas Sox | 3 Conroe Savages Blue | |
7 Game 7 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP G | 3 Elite Heat | 15 Bombers - Goggans | |
8 Game 8 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGS 4 | 10 Toros | 7 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | |
9 Game 9 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGP G | 11 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 0 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | |
10 Game 10 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGS 4 | 5 NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 14 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
11 Game 11 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | OGP G | 7 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 6 Burleson Bandits | |
12 Game 12 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP G | 1 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 9 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
13 Game 13 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | OGP G | 3 Conroe Savages Blue | 5 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | |
14 Game 14 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP G | 5 Elite Heat | 7 Crush | |
15 Game 15 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP D | 1 Texas Sox | 11 Bombers - Goggans | |
16 Game 16 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP D | 1 Toros | 15 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | |
17 Game 17 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP G | 6 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 11 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
18 Game 18 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | OGP D | 4 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 2 Crush | |
19 Game 19 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | OGP D | 1 Toros | 4 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
20 Game 20 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | OGP D | 8 Texas Sox | 5 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | |
21 Game 21 Wed 10:00 AM | Wed 10:00 AM | OGP D | 14 Bombers - Goggans | 2 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | |
22 Game 22 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP D | 8 Stix North 10u Futures Black | 9 Texas Sox | |
23 Game 23 Wed 12:00 PM | Wed 12:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 6 Texas Sox | |
24 Game 24 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Bombers - Goggans | 6 Texas Sox | |
25 Game 25 Wed 4:00 PM | Wed 4:00 PM | OGP D | 10 Texas Sox | 14 Bombers - Goggans |
21 | Burleson Bandits | 8 |
22 | Conroe Savages Blue | 9 |
17 | Elite Heat | 8 |
26 | NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 5 |
18 | Bombers - Goggans | 8 |
25 | Stix North 10u Futures Black | 2 |
20 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 4 |
23 | Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 5 |
19 | Crush | 8 |
24 | Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 13 |
L2 | NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 5 |
L3 | Stix North 10u Futures Black | 14 |
14 | Texas Sox | 8 |
Conroe Savages Blue | 3 |
Elite Heat | 3 |
Bombers - Goggans | 15 |
15 | Toros | 10 |
Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 7 |
16 | Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 11 |
Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 0 |
L8 | Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 7 |
L1 | Burleson Bandits | 6 |
L9 | Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 1 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 9 |
L6 | Conroe Savages Blue | 3 |
L4 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 5 |
L7 | Elite Heat | 5 |
L5 | Crush | 7 |
Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 6 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 11 |
TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 4 |
Crush | 2 |
Texas Sox | 1 |
Bombers - Goggans | 11 |
Toros | 1 |
Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 15 |
L16 | Toros | 1 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 4 |
L15 | Texas Sox | 8 |
TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 5 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 8 |
Texas Sox | 9 |
Bombers - Goggans | 14 |
Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 2 |
L21 | Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 3 |
Texas Sox | 6 |
Bombers - Goggans | 3 |
Texas Sox | 6 |
Texas Sox | 10 |
Bombers - Goggans | 14 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 3 GMT Baseball Club 10U | 8 Lake Cities Tigers | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 2 SA BULLIES 10u | 6 NTX Cubs | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 11 817 Sports - Courage | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 Furia Baseball - Carmona | 5 STX Impact | |
5 Game 5 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | COR 7 | 11 NTX Mustangs | 8 Lake Cities Tigers | |
6 Game 6 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | COR 7 | 3 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 13 NTX Cubs | |
7 Game 7 Mon 8:00 PM | Mon 8:00 PM | COR 7 | 8 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 6 GMT Baseball Club 10U | |
8 Game 8 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 5 Lake Cities Tigers | 13 SA BULLIES 10u | |
9 Game 9 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 6 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 3 STX Impact | |
10 Game 10 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 10 SA BULLIES 10u | 6 Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | |
11 Game 11 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 NTX Mustangs | 3 817 Sports - Courage | |
12 Game 12 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 NTX Cubs | 7 Furia Baseball - Carmona | |
13 Game 13 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | COR 7 | 16 NTX Cubs | 9 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | |
14 Game 14 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 817 Sports - Courage | 6 SA BULLIES 10u | |
15 Game 15 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 9 NTX Cubs | 10 817 Sports - Courage | |
16 Game 16 Wed 10:00 AM | Wed 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 12 NTX Mustangs | 4 Furia Baseball - Carmona | |
17 Game 17 Wed 12:00 PM | Wed 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 3 Furia Baseball - Carmona | 12 817 Sports - Courage | |
18 Game 18 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 NTX Mustangs | 6 817 Sports - Courage | |
19 Game 19 Wed 4:00 PM | Wed 4:00 PM | COR 7 | W18 | L18 |
34 | GMT Baseball Club 10U | 3 |
35 | Lake Cities Tigers | 8 |
33 | SA BULLIES 10u | 2 |
36 | NTX Cubs | 6 |
27 | NTX Mustangs | 11 |
Lake Cities Tigers | 8 |
30 | Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 6 |
31 | 817 Sports - Courage | 11 |
28 | UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 3 |
NTX Cubs | 13 |
29 | Furia Baseball - Carmona | 6 |
32 | STX Impact | 5 |
L6 | UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 8 |
L1 | GMT Baseball Club 10U | 6 |
L5 | Lake Cities Tigers | 5 |
L2 | SA BULLIES 10u | 13 |
UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 6 |
L4 | STX Impact | 3 |
SA BULLIES 10u | 10 |
L3 | Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 6 |
NTX Mustangs | 7 |
817 Sports - Courage | 3 |
NTX Cubs | 6 |
Furia Baseball - Carmona | 7 |
L12 | NTX Cubs | 16 |
UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 9 |
L11 | 817 Sports - Courage | 7 |
SA BULLIES 10u | 6 |
NTX Cubs | 9 |
817 Sports - Courage | 10 |
NTX Mustangs | 12 |
Furia Baseball - Carmona | 4 |
L16 | Furia Baseball - Carmona | 3 |
817 Sports - Courage | 12 |
NTX Mustangs | 7 |
817 Sports - Courage | 6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP D | 5 Dallas Tigers-Smith | 2 Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP D | 9 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 8 Warstic | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP D | 5 NTX Aces Brown | 11 North Texas Fury Elite | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP C | 6 Texas bomb squad | 15 Texas Drillers | |
5 Game 5 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP D | 6 Missiles | 7 Frisco Riders - Rae | |
6 Game 6 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGP C | 4 Centex Storm 10u | 1 Dallas Tigers-Smith | |
7 Game 7 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 6 North Texas Fury Elite | |
8 Game 8 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | OGP C | 0 Dallas Tigers North | 12 Texas Drillers | |
9 Game 9 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | OGP D | 7 Colleyville Panthers | 9 Frisco Riders - Rae | |
10 Game 10 Mon 8:00 PM | Mon 8:00 PM | OGP D | 6 Warstic | 9 NTX Aces Brown | |
11 Game 11 Mon 8:00 PM | Mon 8:00 PM | OGP C | 10 Dallas Tigers North | 4 Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | |
12 Game 12 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP C | 7 Colleyville Panthers | 6 NTX Aces Brown | |
13 Game 13 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP D | 6 Dallas Tigers-Smith | 1 Texas bomb squad | |
14 Game 14 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | OGP C | 12 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 2 Missiles | |
15 Game 15 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | OGP D | 4 Centex Storm 10u | 6 North Texas Fury Elite | |
16 Game 16 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP C | 3 Texas Drillers | 2 Frisco Riders - Rae | |
17 Game 17 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP C | 12 Dallas Tigers North | 5 Colleyville Panthers | |
18 Game 18 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | OGP C | 9 Dallas Tigers-Smith | 6 Dallas Tigers Gambill | |
19 Game 19 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | OGP C | 14 Frisco Riders - Rae | 3 Dallas Tigers North | |
20 Game 20 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | OGP C | 12 Centex Storm 10u | 1 Dallas Tigers-Smith | |
21 Game 21 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP C | 1 North Texas Fury Elite | 2 Texas Drillers | |
22 Game 22 Wed 10:00 AM | Wed 10:00 AM | OGP C | 2 Frisco Riders - Rae | 7 Centex Storm 10u | |
23 Game 23 Wed 12:00 PM | Wed 12:00 PM | OGP C | 11 North Texas Fury Elite | 6 Centex Storm 10u | |
24 Game 24 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | OGP C | 3 Texas Drillers | 1 North Texas Fury Elite | |
25 Game 25 Wed 4:00 PM | Wed 4:00 PM | OGP C | W24 | L24 |
8 | Dallas Tigers-Smith | 5 |
9 | Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | 2 |
4 | Dallas Tigers Gambill | 9 |
13 | Warstic | 8 |
5 | NTX Aces Brown | 5 |
12 | North Texas Fury Elite | 11 |
7 | Texas bomb squad | 6 |
10 | Texas Drillers | 15 |
6 | Missiles | 6 |
11 | Frisco Riders - Rae | 7 |
L2 | Warstic | 6 |
L3 | NTX Aces Brown | 9 |
1 | Centex Storm 10u | 4 |
Dallas Tigers-Smith | 1 |
Dallas Tigers Gambill | 3 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 6 |
2 | Dallas Tigers North | 0 |
Texas Drillers | 12 |
3 | Colleyville Panthers | 7 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 9 |
L8 | Dallas Tigers North | 10 |
L1 | Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | 4 |
L9 | Colleyville Panthers | 7 |
NTX Aces Brown | 6 |
L6 | Dallas Tigers-Smith | 6 |
L4 | Texas bomb squad | 1 |
L7 | Dallas Tigers Gambill | 12 |
L5 | Missiles | 2 |
Dallas Tigers North | 12 |
Colleyville Panthers | 5 |
Dallas Tigers-Smith | 9 |
Dallas Tigers Gambill | 6 |
Centex Storm 10u | 4 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 6 |
Texas Drillers | 3 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 2 |
L16 | Frisco Riders - Rae | 14 |
Dallas Tigers North | 3 |
L15 | Centex Storm 10u | 12 |
Dallas Tigers-Smith | 1 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 2 |
Centex Storm 10u | 7 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 1 |
Texas Drillers | 2 |
L21 | North Texas Fury Elite | 11 |
Centex Storm 10u | 6 |
Texas Drillers | 3 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGS 4 | 8 Burleson Bandits | 9 Conroe Savages Blue | |
2 Game 2 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP G | 8 Elite Heat | 5 NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGS 4 | 8 Bombers - Goggans | 2 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP G | 4 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 5 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | |
5 Game 5 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP G | 8 Crush | 13 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | |
6 Game 6 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGS 4 | 8 Texas Sox | 3 Conroe Savages Blue | |
7 Game 7 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP G | 3 Elite Heat | 15 Bombers - Goggans | |
8 Game 8 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGS 4 | 10 Toros | 7 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | |
9 Game 9 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGP G | 11 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 0 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | |
10 Game 10 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGS 4 | 5 NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 14 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
11 Game 11 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | OGP G | 7 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 6 Burleson Bandits | |
12 Game 12 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP G | 1 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 9 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
13 Game 13 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | OGP G | 3 Conroe Savages Blue | 5 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | |
14 Game 14 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP G | 5 Elite Heat | 7 Crush | |
15 Game 15 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP D | 1 Texas Sox | 11 Bombers - Goggans | |
16 Game 16 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP D | 1 Toros | 15 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | |
17 Game 17 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP G | 6 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 11 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
18 Game 18 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | OGP D | 4 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 2 Crush | |
19 Game 19 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | OGP D | 1 Toros | 4 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
20 Game 20 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | OGP D | 8 Texas Sox | 5 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | |
21 Game 21 Wed 10:00 AM | Wed 10:00 AM | OGP D | 14 Bombers - Goggans | 2 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | |
22 Game 22 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP D | 8 Stix North 10u Futures Black | 9 Texas Sox | |
23 Game 23 Wed 12:00 PM | Wed 12:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 6 Texas Sox | |
24 Game 24 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Bombers - Goggans | 6 Texas Sox | |
25 Game 25 Wed 4:00 PM | Wed 4:00 PM | OGP D | 10 Texas Sox | 14 Bombers - Goggans |
21 | Burleson Bandits | 8 |
22 | Conroe Savages Blue | 9 |
17 | Elite Heat | 8 |
26 | NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 5 |
18 | Bombers - Goggans | 8 |
25 | Stix North 10u Futures Black | 2 |
20 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 4 |
23 | Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 5 |
19 | Crush | 8 |
24 | Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 13 |
L2 | NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 5 |
L3 | Stix North 10u Futures Black | 14 |
14 | Texas Sox | 8 |
Conroe Savages Blue | 3 |
Elite Heat | 3 |
Bombers - Goggans | 15 |
15 | Toros | 10 |
Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 7 |
16 | Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 11 |
Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 0 |
L8 | Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 7 |
L1 | Burleson Bandits | 6 |
L9 | Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 1 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 9 |
L6 | Conroe Savages Blue | 3 |
L4 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 5 |
L7 | Elite Heat | 5 |
L5 | Crush | 7 |
Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 6 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 11 |
TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 4 |
Crush | 2 |
Texas Sox | 1 |
Bombers - Goggans | 11 |
Toros | 1 |
Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 15 |
L16 | Toros | 1 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 4 |
L15 | Texas Sox | 8 |
TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 5 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 8 |
Texas Sox | 9 |
Bombers - Goggans | 14 |
Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 2 |
L21 | Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 3 |
Texas Sox | 6 |
Bombers - Goggans | 3 |
Texas Sox | 6 |
Texas Sox | 10 |
Bombers - Goggans | 14 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 3 GMT Baseball Club 10U | 8 Lake Cities Tigers | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 2 SA BULLIES 10u | 6 NTX Cubs | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 11 817 Sports - Courage | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 Furia Baseball - Carmona | 5 STX Impact | |
5 Game 5 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | COR 7 | 11 NTX Mustangs | 8 Lake Cities Tigers | |
6 Game 6 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | COR 7 | 3 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 13 NTX Cubs | |
7 Game 7 Mon 8:00 PM | Mon 8:00 PM | COR 7 | 8 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 6 GMT Baseball Club 10U | |
8 Game 8 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 5 Lake Cities Tigers | 13 SA BULLIES 10u | |
9 Game 9 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 6 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 3 STX Impact | |
10 Game 10 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 10 SA BULLIES 10u | 6 Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | |
11 Game 11 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 NTX Mustangs | 3 817 Sports - Courage | |
12 Game 12 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 NTX Cubs | 7 Furia Baseball - Carmona | |
13 Game 13 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | COR 7 | 16 NTX Cubs | 9 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | |
14 Game 14 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 817 Sports - Courage | 6 SA BULLIES 10u | |
15 Game 15 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 9 NTX Cubs | 10 817 Sports - Courage | |
16 Game 16 Wed 10:00 AM | Wed 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 12 NTX Mustangs | 4 Furia Baseball - Carmona | |
17 Game 17 Wed 12:00 PM | Wed 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 3 Furia Baseball - Carmona | 12 817 Sports - Courage | |
18 Game 18 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 NTX Mustangs | 6 817 Sports - Courage | |
19 Game 19 Wed 4:00 PM | Wed 4:00 PM | COR 7 | W18 | L18 |
34 | GMT Baseball Club 10U | 3 |
35 | Lake Cities Tigers | 8 |
33 | SA BULLIES 10u | 2 |
36 | NTX Cubs | 6 |
27 | NTX Mustangs | 11 |
Lake Cities Tigers | 8 |
30 | Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 6 |
31 | 817 Sports - Courage | 11 |
28 | UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 3 |
NTX Cubs | 13 |
29 | Furia Baseball - Carmona | 6 |
32 | STX Impact | 5 |
L6 | UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 8 |
L1 | GMT Baseball Club 10U | 6 |
L5 | Lake Cities Tigers | 5 |
L2 | SA BULLIES 10u | 13 |
UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 6 |
L4 | STX Impact | 3 |
SA BULLIES 10u | 10 |
L3 | Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 6 |
NTX Mustangs | 7 |
817 Sports - Courage | 3 |
NTX Cubs | 6 |
Furia Baseball - Carmona | 7 |
L12 | NTX Cubs | 16 |
UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 9 |
L11 | 817 Sports - Courage | 7 |
SA BULLIES 10u | 6 |
NTX Cubs | 9 |
817 Sports - Courage | 10 |
NTX Mustangs | 12 |
Furia Baseball - Carmona | 4 |
L16 | Furia Baseball - Carmona | 3 |
817 Sports - Courage | 12 |
NTX Mustangs | 7 |
817 Sports - Courage | 6 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP D | 5 Dallas Tigers-Smith | 2 Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP D | 9 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 8 Warstic | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP D | 5 NTX Aces Brown | 11 North Texas Fury Elite | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP C | 6 Texas bomb squad | 15 Texas Drillers | |
5 Game 5 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP D | 6 Missiles | 7 Frisco Riders - Rae | |
6 Game 6 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGP C | 4 Centex Storm 10u | 1 Dallas Tigers-Smith | |
7 Game 7 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 6 North Texas Fury Elite | |
8 Game 8 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | OGP C | 0 Dallas Tigers North | 12 Texas Drillers | |
9 Game 9 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | OGP D | 7 Colleyville Panthers | 9 Frisco Riders - Rae | |
10 Game 10 Mon 8:00 PM | Mon 8:00 PM | OGP D | 6 Warstic | 9 NTX Aces Brown | |
11 Game 11 Mon 8:00 PM | Mon 8:00 PM | OGP C | 10 Dallas Tigers North | 4 Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | |
12 Game 12 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP C | 7 Colleyville Panthers | 6 NTX Aces Brown | |
13 Game 13 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP D | 6 Dallas Tigers-Smith | 1 Texas bomb squad | |
14 Game 14 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | OGP C | 12 Dallas Tigers Gambill | 2 Missiles | |
15 Game 15 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | OGP D | 4 Centex Storm 10u | 6 North Texas Fury Elite | |
16 Game 16 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP C | 3 Texas Drillers | 2 Frisco Riders - Rae | |
17 Game 17 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP C | 12 Dallas Tigers North | 5 Colleyville Panthers | |
18 Game 18 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | OGP C | 9 Dallas Tigers-Smith | 6 Dallas Tigers Gambill | |
19 Game 19 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | OGP C | 14 Frisco Riders - Rae | 3 Dallas Tigers North | |
20 Game 20 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | OGP C | 12 Centex Storm 10u | 1 Dallas Tigers-Smith | |
21 Game 21 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP C | 1 North Texas Fury Elite | 2 Texas Drillers | |
22 Game 22 Wed 10:00 AM | Wed 10:00 AM | OGP C | 2 Frisco Riders - Rae | 7 Centex Storm 10u | |
23 Game 23 Wed 12:00 PM | Wed 12:00 PM | OGP C | 11 North Texas Fury Elite | 6 Centex Storm 10u | |
24 Game 24 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | OGP C | 3 Texas Drillers | 1 North Texas Fury Elite | |
25 Game 25 Wed 4:00 PM | Wed 4:00 PM | OGP C | W24 | L24 |
8 | Dallas Tigers-Smith | 5 |
9 | Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | 2 |
4 | Dallas Tigers Gambill | 9 |
13 | Warstic | 8 |
5 | NTX Aces Brown | 5 |
12 | North Texas Fury Elite | 11 |
7 | Texas bomb squad | 6 |
10 | Texas Drillers | 15 |
6 | Missiles | 6 |
11 | Frisco Riders - Rae | 7 |
L2 | Warstic | 6 |
L3 | NTX Aces Brown | 9 |
1 | Centex Storm 10u | 4 |
Dallas Tigers-Smith | 1 |
Dallas Tigers Gambill | 3 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 6 |
2 | Dallas Tigers North | 0 |
Texas Drillers | 12 |
3 | Colleyville Panthers | 7 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 9 |
L8 | Dallas Tigers North | 10 |
L1 | Piranhas Kenney/Farrow | 4 |
L9 | Colleyville Panthers | 7 |
NTX Aces Brown | 6 |
L6 | Dallas Tigers-Smith | 6 |
L4 | Texas bomb squad | 1 |
L7 | Dallas Tigers Gambill | 12 |
L5 | Missiles | 2 |
Dallas Tigers North | 12 |
Colleyville Panthers | 5 |
Dallas Tigers-Smith | 9 |
Dallas Tigers Gambill | 6 |
Centex Storm 10u | 4 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 6 |
Texas Drillers | 3 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 2 |
L16 | Frisco Riders - Rae | 14 |
Dallas Tigers North | 3 |
L15 | Centex Storm 10u | 12 |
Dallas Tigers-Smith | 1 |
Frisco Riders - Rae | 2 |
Centex Storm 10u | 7 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 1 |
Texas Drillers | 2 |
L21 | North Texas Fury Elite | 11 |
Centex Storm 10u | 6 |
Texas Drillers | 3 |
North Texas Fury Elite | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGS 4 | 8 Burleson Bandits | 9 Conroe Savages Blue | |
2 Game 2 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP G | 8 Elite Heat | 5 NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGS 4 | 8 Bombers - Goggans | 2 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP G | 4 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 5 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | |
5 Game 5 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP G | 8 Crush | 13 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | |
6 Game 6 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGS 4 | 8 Texas Sox | 3 Conroe Savages Blue | |
7 Game 7 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP G | 3 Elite Heat | 15 Bombers - Goggans | |
8 Game 8 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGS 4 | 10 Toros | 7 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | |
9 Game 9 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGP G | 11 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 0 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | |
10 Game 10 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | OGS 4 | 5 NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 14 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
11 Game 11 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | OGP G | 7 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 6 Burleson Bandits | |
12 Game 12 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP G | 1 Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 9 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
13 Game 13 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | OGP G | 3 Conroe Savages Blue | 5 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | |
14 Game 14 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP G | 5 Elite Heat | 7 Crush | |
15 Game 15 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP D | 1 Texas Sox | 11 Bombers - Goggans | |
16 Game 16 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP D | 1 Toros | 15 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | |
17 Game 17 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP G | 6 Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 11 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
18 Game 18 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | OGP D | 4 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 2 Crush | |
19 Game 19 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | OGP D | 1 Toros | 4 Stix North 10u Futures Black | |
20 Game 20 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | OGP D | 8 Texas Sox | 5 TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | |
21 Game 21 Wed 10:00 AM | Wed 10:00 AM | OGP D | 14 Bombers - Goggans | 2 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | |
22 Game 22 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP D | 8 Stix North 10u Futures Black | 9 Texas Sox | |
23 Game 23 Wed 12:00 PM | Wed 12:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 6 Texas Sox | |
24 Game 24 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Bombers - Goggans | 6 Texas Sox | |
25 Game 25 Wed 4:00 PM | Wed 4:00 PM | OGP D | 10 Texas Sox | 14 Bombers - Goggans |
21 | Burleson Bandits | 8 |
22 | Conroe Savages Blue | 9 |
17 | Elite Heat | 8 |
26 | NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 5 |
18 | Bombers - Goggans | 8 |
25 | Stix North 10u Futures Black | 2 |
20 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 4 |
23 | Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 5 |
19 | Crush | 8 |
24 | Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 13 |
L2 | NTX MAVERICKS / WSA - ELLIS | 5 |
L3 | Stix North 10u Futures Black | 14 |
14 | Texas Sox | 8 |
Conroe Savages Blue | 3 |
Elite Heat | 3 |
Bombers - Goggans | 15 |
15 | Toros | 10 |
Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 7 |
16 | Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 11 |
Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 0 |
L8 | Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 7 |
L1 | Burleson Bandits | 6 |
L9 | Marucci Elite - Calvillo | 1 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 9 |
L6 | Conroe Savages Blue | 3 |
L4 | TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 5 |
L7 | Elite Heat | 5 |
L5 | Crush | 7 |
Midland Bulls Keller 10u | 6 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 11 |
TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 4 |
Crush | 2 |
Texas Sox | 1 |
Bombers - Goggans | 11 |
Toros | 1 |
Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 15 |
L16 | Toros | 1 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 4 |
L15 | Texas Sox | 8 |
TBT Ballers Texas 10U Murray | 5 |
Stix North 10u Futures Black | 8 |
Texas Sox | 9 |
Bombers - Goggans | 14 |
Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 2 |
L21 | Texas Elite Lobos -Brown | 3 |
Texas Sox | 6 |
Bombers - Goggans | 3 |
Texas Sox | 6 |
Texas Sox | 10 |
Bombers - Goggans | 14 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 3 GMT Baseball Club 10U | 8 Lake Cities Tigers | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 2 SA BULLIES 10u | 6 NTX Cubs | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 11 817 Sports - Courage | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 Furia Baseball - Carmona | 5 STX Impact | |
5 Game 5 Mon 4:00 PM | Mon 4:00 PM | COR 7 | 11 NTX Mustangs | 8 Lake Cities Tigers | |
6 Game 6 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | COR 7 | 3 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 13 NTX Cubs | |
7 Game 7 Mon 8:00 PM | Mon 8:00 PM | COR 7 | 8 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 6 GMT Baseball Club 10U | |
8 Game 8 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 5 Lake Cities Tigers | 13 SA BULLIES 10u | |
9 Game 9 Tue 10:00 AM | Tue 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 6 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 3 STX Impact | |
10 Game 10 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 10 SA BULLIES 10u | 6 Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | |
11 Game 11 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 NTX Mustangs | 3 817 Sports - Courage | |
12 Game 12 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | COR 7 | 6 NTX Cubs | 7 Furia Baseball - Carmona | |
13 Game 13 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | COR 7 | 16 NTX Cubs | 9 UB Stripes 10u Carlton | |
14 Game 14 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 817 Sports - Courage | 6 SA BULLIES 10u | |
15 Game 15 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | COR 7 | 9 NTX Cubs | 10 817 Sports - Courage | |
16 Game 16 Wed 10:00 AM | Wed 10:00 AM | COR 7 | 12 NTX Mustangs | 4 Furia Baseball - Carmona | |
17 Game 17 Wed 12:00 PM | Wed 12:00 PM | COR 7 | 3 Furia Baseball - Carmona | 12 817 Sports - Courage | |
18 Game 18 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | COR 7 | 7 NTX Mustangs | 6 817 Sports - Courage | |
19 Game 19 Wed 4:00 PM | Wed 4:00 PM | COR 7 | W18 | L18 |
34 | GMT Baseball Club 10U | 3 |
35 | Lake Cities Tigers | 8 |
33 | SA BULLIES 10u | 2 |
36 | NTX Cubs | 6 |
27 | NTX Mustangs | 11 |
Lake Cities Tigers | 8 |
30 | Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 6 |
31 | 817 Sports - Courage | 11 |
28 | UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 3 |
NTX Cubs | 13 |
29 | Furia Baseball - Carmona | 6 |
32 | STX Impact | 5 |
L6 | UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 8 |
L1 | GMT Baseball Club 10U | 6 |
L5 | Lake Cities Tigers | 5 |
L2 | SA BULLIES 10u | 13 |
UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 6 |
L4 | STX Impact | 3 |
SA BULLIES 10u | 10 |
L3 | Dallas Patriots - Lindmeier | 6 |
NTX Mustangs | 7 |
817 Sports - Courage | 3 |
NTX Cubs | 6 |
Furia Baseball - Carmona | 7 |
L12 | NTX Cubs | 16 |
UB Stripes 10u Carlton | 9 |
L11 | 817 Sports - Courage | 7 |
SA BULLIES 10u | 6 |
NTX Cubs | 9 |
817 Sports - Courage | 10 |
NTX Mustangs | 12 |
Furia Baseball - Carmona | 4 |
L16 | Furia Baseball - Carmona | 3 |
817 Sports - Courage | 12 |
NTX Mustangs | 7 |
817 Sports - Courage | 6 |