Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP H | 6 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 8 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP H | 8 Stix 2025 Futures | 7 Driven Elite 14U Black | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP H | 1 Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - Godwin | 3 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP H | 1 WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 12 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP H | 10 Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP H | 3 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 1 Stix 2025 Futures | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP H | 4 Keller Knights - Sivak | 2 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP H | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP H | 0 Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets |
8 | 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 6 |
9 | Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 8 |
7 | Stix 2025 Futures | 8 |
10 | Driven Elite 14U Black | 7 |
1 | Keller Knights - Sivak | 10 |
Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 0 |
4 | Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - God | 1 |
5 | Dallas Patriots - Green | 3 |
2 | Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 |
Stix 2025 Futures | 1 |
3 | WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 1 |
6 | Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 12 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 |
Dallas Patriots - Green | 2 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 3 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP I | 1 Stix North Prospects Black | 6 Texas Sluggers | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP I | 5 USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 9 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP I | 2 United Baseball Nine | 13 NTX Bulls Wood | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP I | 4 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 1 Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP I | 0 Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U Black | 3 Texas Sluggers | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP I | 3 Caballeros Baseball Club | 6 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP H | 2 Texas Sluggers | 4 NTX Bulls Wood | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP H | 0 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | |
9 Game 9 Wed 8:00 PM | Wed 8:00 PM | OGP H | 7 NTX Bulls Wood | 3 Stix 2025 Prospects Black |
18 | Stix North Prospects Black | 1 |
19 | Texas Sluggers | 6 |
17 | USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 5 |
20 | NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 |
11 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U | 0 |
Texas Sluggers | 3 |
14 | United Baseball Nine | 2 |
15 | NTX Bulls Wood | 13 |
12 | Caballeros Baseball Club | 3 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 6 |
13 | Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 4 |
16 | Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | 1 |
Texas Sluggers | 2 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 4 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 0 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 9 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 7 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGS 1 | 6 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 4 FW Rebels | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:00 AM | Mon 9:00 AM | OGS 1 | 2 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGS 1 | 8 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 0 Dallas Tigers - Micucci | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP H | 2 Keller Aces - Rogers | 4 Sa bullies | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP H | 3 Texoma Show | 5 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP H | 4 North Dallas Baseball Academy - Black | 8 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP I | 13 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 1 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP I | 1 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 5 Sa bullies | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP I | 2 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 Sa bullies |
28 | Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 6 |
29 | FW Rebels | 4 |
27 | Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 2 |
30 | Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 1 |
21 | Texoma Show | 3 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 |
24 | Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 8 |
25 | Dallas Tigers - Micucci | 0 |
22 | North Dallas Baseball Academy | 4 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 8 |
23 | Keller Aces - Rogers | 2 |
26 | Sa bullies | 4 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 13 |
Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 1 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 2 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPW 4 | 0 TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 12 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPW 4 | 3 Texas Cannons-Angus | 6 Diamond Prospects | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPW 4 | 8 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 3 Stix 2026 Prospects White | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP I | 10 Texas Generals - Shelton | 8 TCR Bobcats - White | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP I | 9 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP I | 4 Texas Barons - Hankins | 16 Diamond Prospects | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP I | 13 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP I | 0 Diamond Prospects | 13 Texas Generals - Shelton | |
9 Game 9 Wed 6:15 PM | Wed 6:15 PM | OGP H | 2 NTX Elite Altobelli | 12 Texas Generals - Shelton |
38 | TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 0 |
39 | Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 12 |
37 | Texas Cannons-Angus | 3 |
40 | Diamond Prospects | 6 |
31 | NTX Elite Altobelli | 9 |
Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 1 |
34 | UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 8 |
35 | Stix 2026 Prospects White | 3 |
32 | Texas Barons - Hankins | 4 |
Diamond Prospects | 16 |
33 | Texas Generals - Shelton | 10 |
36 | TCR Bobcats - White | 8 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 13 |
UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 1 |
Diamond Prospects | 0 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 13 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 2 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 12 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC Black | 4 Frisco Bruins | 0 Pro Source 14U-Wuest | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 8 Rangers | 0 817 Sports LLC - Focus | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 16 Keller Aces | 7 Dallas Tigers Simms | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | FSC Black | 6 Gators Baseball | 0 Frisco Bruins | |
5 Game 5 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | FSC Black | 4 Rangers | 11 Keller Aces | |
6 Game 6 Tue 6:15 PM | Tue 6:15 PM | OGP I | 4 Gators Baseball | 1 Keller Aces |
44 | Frisco Bruins | 4 |
45 | Pro Source 14U-Wuest | 0 |
42 | Rangers | 8 |
47 | 817 Sports LLC - Focus | 0 |
43 | Keller Aces | 16 |
46 | Dallas Tigers Simms | 7 |
41 | Gators Baseball | 6 |
Frisco Bruins | 0 |
Rangers | 4 |
Keller Aces | 11 |
Gators Baseball | 4 |
Keller Aces | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP H | 6 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 8 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP H | 8 Stix 2025 Futures | 7 Driven Elite 14U Black | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP H | 1 Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - Godwin | 3 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP H | 1 WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 12 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP H | 10 Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP H | 3 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 1 Stix 2025 Futures | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP H | 4 Keller Knights - Sivak | 2 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP H | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP H | 0 Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets |
8 | 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 6 |
9 | Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 8 |
7 | Stix 2025 Futures | 8 |
10 | Driven Elite 14U Black | 7 |
1 | Keller Knights - Sivak | 10 |
Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 0 |
4 | Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - God | 1 |
5 | Dallas Patriots - Green | 3 |
2 | Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 |
Stix 2025 Futures | 1 |
3 | WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 1 |
6 | Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 12 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 |
Dallas Patriots - Green | 2 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 3 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP I | 1 Stix North Prospects Black | 6 Texas Sluggers | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP I | 5 USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 9 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP I | 2 United Baseball Nine | 13 NTX Bulls Wood | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP I | 4 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 1 Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP I | 0 Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U Black | 3 Texas Sluggers | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP I | 3 Caballeros Baseball Club | 6 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP H | 2 Texas Sluggers | 4 NTX Bulls Wood | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP H | 0 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | |
9 Game 9 Wed 8:00 PM | Wed 8:00 PM | OGP H | 7 NTX Bulls Wood | 3 Stix 2025 Prospects Black |
18 | Stix North Prospects Black | 1 |
19 | Texas Sluggers | 6 |
17 | USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 5 |
20 | NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 |
11 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U | 0 |
Texas Sluggers | 3 |
14 | United Baseball Nine | 2 |
15 | NTX Bulls Wood | 13 |
12 | Caballeros Baseball Club | 3 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 6 |
13 | Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 4 |
16 | Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | 1 |
Texas Sluggers | 2 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 4 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 0 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 9 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 7 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGS 1 | 6 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 4 FW Rebels | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:00 AM | Mon 9:00 AM | OGS 1 | 2 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGS 1 | 8 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 0 Dallas Tigers - Micucci | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP H | 2 Keller Aces - Rogers | 4 Sa bullies | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP H | 3 Texoma Show | 5 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP H | 4 North Dallas Baseball Academy - Black | 8 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP I | 13 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 1 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP I | 1 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 5 Sa bullies | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP I | 2 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 Sa bullies |
28 | Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 6 |
29 | FW Rebels | 4 |
27 | Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 2 |
30 | Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 1 |
21 | Texoma Show | 3 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 |
24 | Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 8 |
25 | Dallas Tigers - Micucci | 0 |
22 | North Dallas Baseball Academy | 4 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 8 |
23 | Keller Aces - Rogers | 2 |
26 | Sa bullies | 4 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 13 |
Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 1 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 2 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPW 4 | 0 TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 12 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPW 4 | 3 Texas Cannons-Angus | 6 Diamond Prospects | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPW 4 | 8 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 3 Stix 2026 Prospects White | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP I | 10 Texas Generals - Shelton | 8 TCR Bobcats - White | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP I | 9 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP I | 4 Texas Barons - Hankins | 16 Diamond Prospects | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP I | 13 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP I | 0 Diamond Prospects | 13 Texas Generals - Shelton | |
9 Game 9 Wed 6:15 PM | Wed 6:15 PM | OGP H | 2 NTX Elite Altobelli | 12 Texas Generals - Shelton |
38 | TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 0 |
39 | Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 12 |
37 | Texas Cannons-Angus | 3 |
40 | Diamond Prospects | 6 |
31 | NTX Elite Altobelli | 9 |
Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 1 |
34 | UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 8 |
35 | Stix 2026 Prospects White | 3 |
32 | Texas Barons - Hankins | 4 |
Diamond Prospects | 16 |
33 | Texas Generals - Shelton | 10 |
36 | TCR Bobcats - White | 8 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 13 |
UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 1 |
Diamond Prospects | 0 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 13 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 2 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 12 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC Black | 4 Frisco Bruins | 0 Pro Source 14U-Wuest | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 8 Rangers | 0 817 Sports LLC - Focus | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 16 Keller Aces | 7 Dallas Tigers Simms | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | FSC Black | 6 Gators Baseball | 0 Frisco Bruins | |
5 Game 5 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | FSC Black | 4 Rangers | 11 Keller Aces | |
6 Game 6 Tue 6:15 PM | Tue 6:15 PM | OGP I | 4 Gators Baseball | 1 Keller Aces |
44 | Frisco Bruins | 4 |
45 | Pro Source 14U-Wuest | 0 |
42 | Rangers | 8 |
47 | 817 Sports LLC - Focus | 0 |
43 | Keller Aces | 16 |
46 | Dallas Tigers Simms | 7 |
41 | Gators Baseball | 6 |
Frisco Bruins | 0 |
Rangers | 4 |
Keller Aces | 11 |
Gators Baseball | 4 |
Keller Aces | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP H | 6 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 8 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP H | 8 Stix 2025 Futures | 7 Driven Elite 14U Black | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP H | 1 Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - Godwin | 3 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP H | 1 WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 12 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP H | 10 Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP H | 3 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 1 Stix 2025 Futures | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP H | 4 Keller Knights - Sivak | 2 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP H | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP H | 0 Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets |
8 | 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 6 |
9 | Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 8 |
7 | Stix 2025 Futures | 8 |
10 | Driven Elite 14U Black | 7 |
1 | Keller Knights - Sivak | 10 |
Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 0 |
4 | Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - God | 1 |
5 | Dallas Patriots - Green | 3 |
2 | Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 |
Stix 2025 Futures | 1 |
3 | WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 1 |
6 | Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 12 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 |
Dallas Patriots - Green | 2 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 3 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP I | 1 Stix North Prospects Black | 6 Texas Sluggers | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP I | 5 USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 9 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP I | 2 United Baseball Nine | 13 NTX Bulls Wood | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP I | 4 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 1 Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP I | 0 Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U Black | 3 Texas Sluggers | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP I | 3 Caballeros Baseball Club | 6 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP H | 2 Texas Sluggers | 4 NTX Bulls Wood | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP H | 0 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | |
9 Game 9 Wed 8:00 PM | Wed 8:00 PM | OGP H | 7 NTX Bulls Wood | 3 Stix 2025 Prospects Black |
18 | Stix North Prospects Black | 1 |
19 | Texas Sluggers | 6 |
17 | USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 5 |
20 | NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 |
11 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U | 0 |
Texas Sluggers | 3 |
14 | United Baseball Nine | 2 |
15 | NTX Bulls Wood | 13 |
12 | Caballeros Baseball Club | 3 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 6 |
13 | Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 4 |
16 | Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | 1 |
Texas Sluggers | 2 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 4 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 0 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 9 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 7 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGS 1 | 6 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 4 FW Rebels | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:00 AM | Mon 9:00 AM | OGS 1 | 2 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGS 1 | 8 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 0 Dallas Tigers - Micucci | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP H | 2 Keller Aces - Rogers | 4 Sa bullies | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP H | 3 Texoma Show | 5 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP H | 4 North Dallas Baseball Academy - Black | 8 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP I | 13 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 1 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP I | 1 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 5 Sa bullies | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP I | 2 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 Sa bullies |
28 | Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 6 |
29 | FW Rebels | 4 |
27 | Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 2 |
30 | Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 1 |
21 | Texoma Show | 3 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 |
24 | Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 8 |
25 | Dallas Tigers - Micucci | 0 |
22 | North Dallas Baseball Academy | 4 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 8 |
23 | Keller Aces - Rogers | 2 |
26 | Sa bullies | 4 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 13 |
Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 1 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 2 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPW 4 | 0 TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 12 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPW 4 | 3 Texas Cannons-Angus | 6 Diamond Prospects | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPW 4 | 8 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 3 Stix 2026 Prospects White | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP I | 10 Texas Generals - Shelton | 8 TCR Bobcats - White | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP I | 9 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP I | 4 Texas Barons - Hankins | 16 Diamond Prospects | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP I | 13 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP I | 0 Diamond Prospects | 13 Texas Generals - Shelton | |
9 Game 9 Wed 6:15 PM | Wed 6:15 PM | OGP H | 2 NTX Elite Altobelli | 12 Texas Generals - Shelton |
38 | TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 0 |
39 | Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 12 |
37 | Texas Cannons-Angus | 3 |
40 | Diamond Prospects | 6 |
31 | NTX Elite Altobelli | 9 |
Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 1 |
34 | UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 8 |
35 | Stix 2026 Prospects White | 3 |
32 | Texas Barons - Hankins | 4 |
Diamond Prospects | 16 |
33 | Texas Generals - Shelton | 10 |
36 | TCR Bobcats - White | 8 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 13 |
UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 1 |
Diamond Prospects | 0 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 13 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 2 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 12 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC Black | 4 Frisco Bruins | 0 Pro Source 14U-Wuest | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 8 Rangers | 0 817 Sports LLC - Focus | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 16 Keller Aces | 7 Dallas Tigers Simms | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | FSC Black | 6 Gators Baseball | 0 Frisco Bruins | |
5 Game 5 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | FSC Black | 4 Rangers | 11 Keller Aces | |
6 Game 6 Tue 6:15 PM | Tue 6:15 PM | OGP I | 4 Gators Baseball | 1 Keller Aces |
44 | Frisco Bruins | 4 |
45 | Pro Source 14U-Wuest | 0 |
42 | Rangers | 8 |
47 | 817 Sports LLC - Focus | 0 |
43 | Keller Aces | 16 |
46 | Dallas Tigers Simms | 7 |
41 | Gators Baseball | 6 |
Frisco Bruins | 0 |
Rangers | 4 |
Keller Aces | 11 |
Gators Baseball | 4 |
Keller Aces | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP H | 6 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 8 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP H | 8 Stix 2025 Futures | 7 Driven Elite 14U Black | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP H | 1 Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - Godwin | 3 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP H | 1 WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 12 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP H | 10 Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP H | 3 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 1 Stix 2025 Futures | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP H | 4 Keller Knights - Sivak | 2 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP H | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP H | 0 Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets |
8 | 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 6 |
9 | Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 8 |
7 | Stix 2025 Futures | 8 |
10 | Driven Elite 14U Black | 7 |
1 | Keller Knights - Sivak | 10 |
Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 0 |
4 | Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - God | 1 |
5 | Dallas Patriots - Green | 3 |
2 | Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 |
Stix 2025 Futures | 1 |
3 | WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 1 |
6 | Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 12 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 |
Dallas Patriots - Green | 2 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 3 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP I | 1 Stix North Prospects Black | 6 Texas Sluggers | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP I | 5 USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 9 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP I | 2 United Baseball Nine | 13 NTX Bulls Wood | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP I | 4 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 1 Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP I | 0 Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U Black | 3 Texas Sluggers | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP I | 3 Caballeros Baseball Club | 6 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP H | 2 Texas Sluggers | 4 NTX Bulls Wood | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP H | 0 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | |
9 Game 9 Wed 8:00 PM | Wed 8:00 PM | OGP H | 7 NTX Bulls Wood | 3 Stix 2025 Prospects Black |
18 | Stix North Prospects Black | 1 |
19 | Texas Sluggers | 6 |
17 | USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 5 |
20 | NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 |
11 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U | 0 |
Texas Sluggers | 3 |
14 | United Baseball Nine | 2 |
15 | NTX Bulls Wood | 13 |
12 | Caballeros Baseball Club | 3 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 6 |
13 | Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 4 |
16 | Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | 1 |
Texas Sluggers | 2 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 4 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 0 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 9 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 7 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGS 1 | 6 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 4 FW Rebels | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:00 AM | Mon 9:00 AM | OGS 1 | 2 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGS 1 | 8 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 0 Dallas Tigers - Micucci | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP H | 2 Keller Aces - Rogers | 4 Sa bullies | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP H | 3 Texoma Show | 5 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP H | 4 North Dallas Baseball Academy - Black | 8 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP I | 13 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 1 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP I | 1 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 5 Sa bullies | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP I | 2 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 Sa bullies |
28 | Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 6 |
29 | FW Rebels | 4 |
27 | Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 2 |
30 | Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 1 |
21 | Texoma Show | 3 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 |
24 | Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 8 |
25 | Dallas Tigers - Micucci | 0 |
22 | North Dallas Baseball Academy | 4 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 8 |
23 | Keller Aces - Rogers | 2 |
26 | Sa bullies | 4 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 13 |
Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 1 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 2 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPW 4 | 0 TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 12 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPW 4 | 3 Texas Cannons-Angus | 6 Diamond Prospects | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPW 4 | 8 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 3 Stix 2026 Prospects White | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP I | 10 Texas Generals - Shelton | 8 TCR Bobcats - White | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP I | 9 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP I | 4 Texas Barons - Hankins | 16 Diamond Prospects | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP I | 13 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP I | 0 Diamond Prospects | 13 Texas Generals - Shelton | |
9 Game 9 Wed 6:15 PM | Wed 6:15 PM | OGP H | 2 NTX Elite Altobelli | 12 Texas Generals - Shelton |
38 | TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 0 |
39 | Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 12 |
37 | Texas Cannons-Angus | 3 |
40 | Diamond Prospects | 6 |
31 | NTX Elite Altobelli | 9 |
Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 1 |
34 | UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 8 |
35 | Stix 2026 Prospects White | 3 |
32 | Texas Barons - Hankins | 4 |
Diamond Prospects | 16 |
33 | Texas Generals - Shelton | 10 |
36 | TCR Bobcats - White | 8 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 13 |
UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 1 |
Diamond Prospects | 0 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 13 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 2 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 12 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC Black | 4 Frisco Bruins | 0 Pro Source 14U-Wuest | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 8 Rangers | 0 817 Sports LLC - Focus | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 16 Keller Aces | 7 Dallas Tigers Simms | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | FSC Black | 6 Gators Baseball | 0 Frisco Bruins | |
5 Game 5 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | FSC Black | 4 Rangers | 11 Keller Aces | |
6 Game 6 Tue 6:15 PM | Tue 6:15 PM | OGP I | 4 Gators Baseball | 1 Keller Aces |
44 | Frisco Bruins | 4 |
45 | Pro Source 14U-Wuest | 0 |
42 | Rangers | 8 |
47 | 817 Sports LLC - Focus | 0 |
43 | Keller Aces | 16 |
46 | Dallas Tigers Simms | 7 |
41 | Gators Baseball | 6 |
Frisco Bruins | 0 |
Rangers | 4 |
Keller Aces | 11 |
Gators Baseball | 4 |
Keller Aces | 1 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP H | 6 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 8 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP H | 8 Stix 2025 Futures | 7 Driven Elite 14U Black | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP H | 1 Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - Godwin | 3 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP H | 1 WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 12 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP H | 10 Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 Texas Cannons-Chamblee | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP H | 3 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 1 Stix 2025 Futures | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP H | 4 Keller Knights - Sivak | 2 Dallas Patriots - Green | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP H | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP H | 0 Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 Dallas Patriots - Sheets |
8 | 2025 USA Prime-Vazquez | 6 |
9 | Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 8 |
7 | Stix 2025 Futures | 8 |
10 | Driven Elite 14U Black | 7 |
1 | Keller Knights - Sivak | 10 |
Texas Cannons-Chamblee | 0 |
4 | Dulins Dodgers 13u Prime - God | 1 |
5 | Dallas Patriots - Green | 3 |
2 | Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 3 |
Stix 2025 Futures | 1 |
3 | WT Elite Abilene 14U Blue | 1 |
6 | Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 12 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 4 |
Dallas Patriots - Green | 2 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Dulins Dodgers Prime - Robbins | 3 |
Keller Knights - Sivak | 0 |
Dallas Patriots - Sheets | 4 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP I | 1 Stix North Prospects Black | 6 Texas Sluggers | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP I | 5 USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 9 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP I | 2 United Baseball Nine | 13 NTX Bulls Wood | |
4 Game 4 Tue 8:00 AM | Tue 8:00 AM | OGP I | 4 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 1 Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | |
5 Game 5 Tue 9:30 AM | Tue 9:30 AM | OGP I | 0 Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U Black | 3 Texas Sluggers | |
6 Game 6 Tue 11:15 AM | Tue 11:15 AM | OGP I | 3 Caballeros Baseball Club | 6 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP H | 2 Texas Sluggers | 4 NTX Bulls Wood | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP H | 0 NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 Stix 2025 Prospects Black | |
9 Game 9 Wed 8:00 PM | Wed 8:00 PM | OGP H | 7 NTX Bulls Wood | 3 Stix 2025 Prospects Black |
18 | Stix North Prospects Black | 1 |
19 | Texas Sluggers | 6 |
17 | USA Prime 13U-Mitchell | 5 |
20 | NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 9 |
11 | Rawlings Velocity Baseball 14U | 0 |
Texas Sluggers | 3 |
14 | United Baseball Nine | 2 |
15 | NTX Bulls Wood | 13 |
12 | Caballeros Baseball Club | 3 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 6 |
13 | Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 4 |
16 | Dallas Mustangs 14U - Martin | 1 |
Texas Sluggers | 2 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 4 |
NTX Tribe - LaTorre | 0 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 9 |
NTX Bulls Wood | 7 |
Stix 2025 Prospects Black | 3 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGS 1 | 6 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 4 FW Rebels | |
2 Game 2 Mon 9:00 AM | Mon 9:00 AM | OGS 1 | 2 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 Stix 2026 Prospects Red | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGS 1 | 8 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 0 Dallas Tigers - Micucci | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP H | 2 Keller Aces - Rogers | 4 Sa bullies | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP H | 3 Texoma Show | 5 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP H | 4 North Dallas Baseball Academy - Black | 8 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | |
7 Game 7 Wed 8:00 AM | Wed 8:00 AM | OGP I | 13 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 1 Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | |
8 Game 8 Wed 9:45 AM | Wed 9:45 AM | OGP I | 1 Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 5 Sa bullies | |
9 Game 9 Wed 11:30 AM | Wed 11:30 AM | OGP I | 2 Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 Sa bullies |
28 | Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 6 |
29 | FW Rebels | 4 |
27 | Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 2 |
30 | Stix 2026 Prospects Red | 1 |
21 | Texoma Show | 3 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 5 |
24 | Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 8 |
25 | Dallas Tigers - Micucci | 0 |
22 | North Dallas Baseball Academy | 4 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 8 |
23 | Keller Aces - Rogers | 2 |
26 | Sa bullies | 4 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 13 |
Dallas Tigers 14U Bingham | 1 |
Texas Oilers 14U Taylor | 1 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Dallas Tigers - Cummings | 2 |
Sa bullies | 5 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPW 4 | 0 TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 12 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPW 4 | 3 Texas Cannons-Angus | 6 Diamond Prospects | |
3 Game 3 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPW 4 | 8 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 3 Stix 2026 Prospects White | |
4 Game 4 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP I | 10 Texas Generals - Shelton | 8 TCR Bobcats - White | |
5 Game 5 Tue 2:45 PM | Tue 2:45 PM | OGP I | 9 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Duran | |
6 Game 6 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP I | 4 Texas Barons - Hankins | 16 Diamond Prospects | |
7 Game 7 Wed 1:15 PM | Wed 1:15 PM | OGP I | 13 NTX Elite Altobelli | 1 UB STRIPES - COGGAN | |
8 Game 8 Wed 3:00 PM | Wed 3:00 PM | OGP I | 0 Diamond Prospects | 13 Texas Generals - Shelton | |
9 Game 9 Wed 6:15 PM | Wed 6:15 PM | OGP H | 2 NTX Elite Altobelli | 12 Texas Generals - Shelton |
38 | TR Baseball (Texas Redds) | 0 |
39 | Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 12 |
37 | Texas Cannons-Angus | 3 |
40 | Diamond Prospects | 6 |
31 | NTX Elite Altobelli | 9 |
Dallas Tigers West DeWitt/Dura | 1 |
34 | UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 8 |
35 | Stix 2026 Prospects White | 3 |
32 | Texas Barons - Hankins | 4 |
Diamond Prospects | 16 |
33 | Texas Generals - Shelton | 10 |
36 | TCR Bobcats - White | 8 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 13 |
UB STRIPES - COGGAN | 1 |
Diamond Prospects | 0 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 13 |
NTX Elite Altobelli | 2 |
Texas Generals - Shelton | 12 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC Black | 4 Frisco Bruins | 0 Pro Source 14U-Wuest | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 8 Rangers | 0 817 Sports LLC - Focus | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Black | 16 Keller Aces | 7 Dallas Tigers Simms | |
4 Game 4 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | FSC Black | 6 Gators Baseball | 0 Frisco Bruins | |
5 Game 5 Mon 6:00 PM | Mon 6:00 PM | FSC Black | 4 Rangers | 11 Keller Aces | |
6 Game 6 Tue 6:15 PM | Tue 6:15 PM | OGP I | 4 Gators Baseball | 1 Keller Aces |
44 | Frisco Bruins | 4 |
45 | Pro Source 14U-Wuest | 0 |
42 | Rangers | 8 |
47 | 817 Sports LLC - Focus | 0 |
43 | Keller Aces | 16 |
46 | Dallas Tigers Simms | 7 |
41 | Gators Baseball | 6 |
Frisco Bruins | 0 |
Rangers | 4 |
Keller Aces | 11 |
Gators Baseball | 4 |
Keller Aces | 1 |