Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP D | 7 Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 4 Driven Elite | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP D | 13 Mansfield Texans | 3 817 Sports LLC - Leaders | |
3 Game 3 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP F | 10 Dallas Nationals Blue | 9 Grapevine Mustangs | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP F | 5 Barons | 4 NTX Reign | |
5 Game 5 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP C | 2 Dallas Tigers - B Reynolds | 3 Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | |
6 Game 6 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP C | 6 Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 1 Mansfield Texans | |
7 Game 7 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP F | 4 Texas Stix - Diaz | 10 Dallas Nationals Blue | |
8 Game 8 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP C | 2 Dallas Patriots - Valderrama | 6 Barons | |
9 Game 9 Tue 2:30 PM | Tue 2:30 PM | OGP C | 4 Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 7 Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | |
10 Game 10 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP C | 1 Dallas Nationals Blue | 4 Barons | |
11 Game 11 Tue 6:30 PM | Tue 6:30 PM | OGP C | 5 Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 2 Barons |
8 | Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 7 |
9 | Driven Elite | 4 |
5 | Mansfield Texans | 13 |
12 | 817 Sports LLC - Leaders | 3 |
7 | Dallas Nationals Blue | 10 |
10 | Grapevine Mustangs | 9 |
6 | Barons | 5 |
11 | NTX Reign | 4 |
1 | Dallas Tigers - B Reynolds | 2 |
Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 3 |
4 | Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 6 |
Mansfield Texans | 1 |
2 | Texas Stix - Diaz | 4 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 10 |
3 | Dallas Patriots - Valderrama | 2 |
Barons | 6 |
Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 4 |
Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 7 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 1 |
Barons | 4 |
Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 5 |
Barons | 2 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPW 2 | 1 Aledo RailCats | 9 Texas Tide | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPW 2 | 8 Texas Captains 10UD3 | 7 Southlake Dragons - Pickard | |
3 Game 3 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPE 6 | 17 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 2 Dallas Patriots - Longacre | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPE 6 | 10 Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 2 Dallas Nationals Daves | |
5 Game 5 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPW 2 | 8 Ft. Worth Cats | 7 Texas Tide | |
6 Game 6 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP D | 4 Canes Southwest 10u - Hillhouse | 5 Texas Captains 10UD3 | |
7 Game 7 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPE 6 | 2 DnD Dynasty Baseball Blue | 11 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | |
8 Game 8 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP D | 2 DFW Jets | 4 Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | |
9 Game 9 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Ft. Worth Cats | 8 Texas Captains 10UD3 | |
10 Game 10 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | OGP D | 8 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 4 Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | |
11 Game 11 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | OGP D | 15 Texas Captains 10UD3 | 10 TCR Bobcats - Dillard |
20 | Aledo RailCats | 1 |
21 | Texas Tide | 9 |
17 | Texas Captains 10UD3 | 8 |
24 | Southlake Dragons - Pickard | 7 |
19 | TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 17 |
22 | Dallas Patriots - Longacre | 2 |
18 | Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 10 |
23 | Dallas Nationals Daves | 2 |
13 | Ft. Worth Cats | 8 |
Texas Tide | 7 |
16 | Canes Southwest 10u - Hillhous | 4 |
Texas Captains 10UD3 | 5 |
14 | DnD Dynasty Baseball Blue | 2 |
TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 11 |
15 | DFW Jets | 2 |
Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 4 |
Ft. Worth Cats | 3 |
Texas Captains 10UD3 | 8 |
TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 8 |
Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 4 |
Texas Captains 10UD3 | 15 |
TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 10 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC White | 4 CAB Arlington 10U | 6 Colleyville Knights | |
2 Game 2 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC Blue | 0 WarHawks | 12 Mansfield Trinity | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC White | 5 Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 4 Mustangs | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Blue | 4 Dallas Tigers Hunt | 5 NTX ACES 10U | |
5 Game 5 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | FSC White | 10 Texas Outlaws | 8 Colleyville Knights | |
6 Game 6 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | FSC Blue | 3 NTX Tribe - Shipman | 10 Mansfield Trinity | |
7 Game 7 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP E | 4 Texas Outlaws | 14 Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | |
8 Game 8 Mon 3:00 PM | Mon 3:00 PM | OGP E | 2 Mansfield Trinity | 12 NTX ACES 10U | |
9 Game 9 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | OGP E | 8 Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 4 NTX ACES 10U |
32 | CAB Arlington 10U | 4 |
33 | Colleyville Knights | 6 |
31 | WarHawks | 0 |
34 | Mansfield Trinity | 12 |
25 | Texas Outlaws | 10 |
Colleyville Knights | 8 |
28 | Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 5 |
29 | Mustangs | 4 |
26 | NTX Tribe - Shipman | 3 |
Mansfield Trinity | 10 |
27 | Dallas Tigers Hunt | 4 |
30 | NTX ACES 10U | 5 |
Texas Outlaws | 4 |
Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 14 |
Mansfield Trinity | 2 |
NTX ACES 10U | 12 |
Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 8 |
NTX ACES 10U | 4 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP D | 7 Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 4 Driven Elite | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP D | 13 Mansfield Texans | 3 817 Sports LLC - Leaders | |
3 Game 3 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP F | 10 Dallas Nationals Blue | 9 Grapevine Mustangs | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP F | 5 Barons | 4 NTX Reign | |
5 Game 5 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP C | 2 Dallas Tigers - B Reynolds | 3 Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | |
6 Game 6 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP C | 6 Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 1 Mansfield Texans | |
7 Game 7 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP F | 4 Texas Stix - Diaz | 10 Dallas Nationals Blue | |
8 Game 8 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP C | 2 Dallas Patriots - Valderrama | 6 Barons | |
9 Game 9 Tue 2:30 PM | Tue 2:30 PM | OGP C | 4 Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 7 Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | |
10 Game 10 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP C | 1 Dallas Nationals Blue | 4 Barons | |
11 Game 11 Tue 6:30 PM | Tue 6:30 PM | OGP C | 5 Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 2 Barons |
8 | Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 7 |
9 | Driven Elite | 4 |
5 | Mansfield Texans | 13 |
12 | 817 Sports LLC - Leaders | 3 |
7 | Dallas Nationals Blue | 10 |
10 | Grapevine Mustangs | 9 |
6 | Barons | 5 |
11 | NTX Reign | 4 |
1 | Dallas Tigers - B Reynolds | 2 |
Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 3 |
4 | Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 6 |
Mansfield Texans | 1 |
2 | Texas Stix - Diaz | 4 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 10 |
3 | Dallas Patriots - Valderrama | 2 |
Barons | 6 |
Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 4 |
Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 7 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 1 |
Barons | 4 |
Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 5 |
Barons | 2 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPW 2 | 1 Aledo RailCats | 9 Texas Tide | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPW 2 | 8 Texas Captains 10UD3 | 7 Southlake Dragons - Pickard | |
3 Game 3 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPE 6 | 17 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 2 Dallas Patriots - Longacre | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPE 6 | 10 Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 2 Dallas Nationals Daves | |
5 Game 5 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPW 2 | 8 Ft. Worth Cats | 7 Texas Tide | |
6 Game 6 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP D | 4 Canes Southwest 10u - Hillhouse | 5 Texas Captains 10UD3 | |
7 Game 7 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPE 6 | 2 DnD Dynasty Baseball Blue | 11 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | |
8 Game 8 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP D | 2 DFW Jets | 4 Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | |
9 Game 9 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Ft. Worth Cats | 8 Texas Captains 10UD3 | |
10 Game 10 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | OGP D | 8 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 4 Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | |
11 Game 11 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | OGP D | 15 Texas Captains 10UD3 | 10 TCR Bobcats - Dillard |
20 | Aledo RailCats | 1 |
21 | Texas Tide | 9 |
17 | Texas Captains 10UD3 | 8 |
24 | Southlake Dragons - Pickard | 7 |
19 | TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 17 |
22 | Dallas Patriots - Longacre | 2 |
18 | Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 10 |
23 | Dallas Nationals Daves | 2 |
13 | Ft. Worth Cats | 8 |
Texas Tide | 7 |
16 | Canes Southwest 10u - Hillhous | 4 |
Texas Captains 10UD3 | 5 |
14 | DnD Dynasty Baseball Blue | 2 |
TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 11 |
15 | DFW Jets | 2 |
Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 4 |
Ft. Worth Cats | 3 |
Texas Captains 10UD3 | 8 |
TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 8 |
Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 4 |
Texas Captains 10UD3 | 15 |
TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 10 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC White | 4 CAB Arlington 10U | 6 Colleyville Knights | |
2 Game 2 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC Blue | 0 WarHawks | 12 Mansfield Trinity | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC White | 5 Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 4 Mustangs | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Blue | 4 Dallas Tigers Hunt | 5 NTX ACES 10U | |
5 Game 5 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | FSC White | 10 Texas Outlaws | 8 Colleyville Knights | |
6 Game 6 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | FSC Blue | 3 NTX Tribe - Shipman | 10 Mansfield Trinity | |
7 Game 7 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP E | 4 Texas Outlaws | 14 Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | |
8 Game 8 Mon 3:00 PM | Mon 3:00 PM | OGP E | 2 Mansfield Trinity | 12 NTX ACES 10U | |
9 Game 9 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | OGP E | 8 Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 4 NTX ACES 10U |
32 | CAB Arlington 10U | 4 |
33 | Colleyville Knights | 6 |
31 | WarHawks | 0 |
34 | Mansfield Trinity | 12 |
25 | Texas Outlaws | 10 |
Colleyville Knights | 8 |
28 | Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 5 |
29 | Mustangs | 4 |
26 | NTX Tribe - Shipman | 3 |
Mansfield Trinity | 10 |
27 | Dallas Tigers Hunt | 4 |
30 | NTX ACES 10U | 5 |
Texas Outlaws | 4 |
Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 14 |
Mansfield Trinity | 2 |
NTX ACES 10U | 12 |
Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 8 |
NTX ACES 10U | 4 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP D | 7 Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 4 Driven Elite | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP D | 13 Mansfield Texans | 3 817 Sports LLC - Leaders | |
3 Game 3 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | OGP F | 10 Dallas Nationals Blue | 9 Grapevine Mustangs | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | OGP F | 5 Barons | 4 NTX Reign | |
5 Game 5 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP C | 2 Dallas Tigers - B Reynolds | 3 Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | |
6 Game 6 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP C | 6 Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 1 Mansfield Texans | |
7 Game 7 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | OGP F | 4 Texas Stix - Diaz | 10 Dallas Nationals Blue | |
8 Game 8 Tue 1:00 PM | Tue 1:00 PM | OGP C | 2 Dallas Patriots - Valderrama | 6 Barons | |
9 Game 9 Tue 2:30 PM | Tue 2:30 PM | OGP C | 4 Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 7 Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | |
10 Game 10 Tue 4:30 PM | Tue 4:30 PM | OGP C | 1 Dallas Nationals Blue | 4 Barons | |
11 Game 11 Tue 6:30 PM | Tue 6:30 PM | OGP C | 5 Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 2 Barons |
8 | Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 7 |
9 | Driven Elite | 4 |
5 | Mansfield Texans | 13 |
12 | 817 Sports LLC - Leaders | 3 |
7 | Dallas Nationals Blue | 10 |
10 | Grapevine Mustangs | 9 |
6 | Barons | 5 |
11 | NTX Reign | 4 |
1 | Dallas Tigers - B Reynolds | 2 |
Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 3 |
4 | Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 6 |
Mansfield Texans | 1 |
2 | Texas Stix - Diaz | 4 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 10 |
3 | Dallas Patriots - Valderrama | 2 |
Barons | 6 |
Southlake Dragons 10U - Brown | 4 |
Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 7 |
Dallas Nationals Blue | 1 |
Barons | 4 |
Rawlings Velocity 10U Nelson | 5 |
Barons | 2 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPW 2 | 1 Aledo RailCats | 9 Texas Tide | |
2 Game 2 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPW 2 | 8 Texas Captains 10UD3 | 7 Southlake Dragons - Pickard | |
3 Game 3 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | IPE 6 | 17 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 2 Dallas Patriots - Longacre | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | IPE 6 | 10 Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 2 Dallas Nationals Daves | |
5 Game 5 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPW 2 | 8 Ft. Worth Cats | 7 Texas Tide | |
6 Game 6 Tue 12:00 PM | Tue 12:00 PM | OGP D | 4 Canes Southwest 10u - Hillhouse | 5 Texas Captains 10UD3 | |
7 Game 7 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | IPE 6 | 2 DnD Dynasty Baseball Blue | 11 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | |
8 Game 8 Tue 2:00 PM | Tue 2:00 PM | OGP D | 2 DFW Jets | 4 Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | |
9 Game 9 Tue 4:00 PM | Tue 4:00 PM | OGP D | 3 Ft. Worth Cats | 8 Texas Captains 10UD3 | |
10 Game 10 Tue 6:00 PM | Tue 6:00 PM | OGP D | 8 TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 4 Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | |
11 Game 11 Tue 8:00 PM | Tue 8:00 PM | OGP D | 15 Texas Captains 10UD3 | 10 TCR Bobcats - Dillard |
20 | Aledo RailCats | 1 |
21 | Texas Tide | 9 |
17 | Texas Captains 10UD3 | 8 |
24 | Southlake Dragons - Pickard | 7 |
19 | TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 17 |
22 | Dallas Patriots - Longacre | 2 |
18 | Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 10 |
23 | Dallas Nationals Daves | 2 |
13 | Ft. Worth Cats | 8 |
Texas Tide | 7 |
16 | Canes Southwest 10u - Hillhous | 4 |
Texas Captains 10UD3 | 5 |
14 | DnD Dynasty Baseball Blue | 2 |
TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 11 |
15 | DFW Jets | 2 |
Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 4 |
Ft. Worth Cats | 3 |
Texas Captains 10UD3 | 8 |
TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 8 |
Scorpions TEAM EASTON Red | 4 |
Texas Captains 10UD3 | 15 |
TCR Bobcats - Dillard | 10 |
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC White | 4 CAB Arlington 10U | 6 Colleyville Knights | |
2 Game 2 Mon 8:00 AM | Mon 8:00 AM | FSC Blue | 0 WarHawks | 12 Mansfield Trinity | |
3 Game 3 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC White | 5 Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 4 Mustangs | |
4 Game 4 Mon 10:00 AM | Mon 10:00 AM | FSC Blue | 4 Dallas Tigers Hunt | 5 NTX ACES 10U | |
5 Game 5 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | FSC White | 10 Texas Outlaws | 8 Colleyville Knights | |
6 Game 6 Mon 12:00 PM | Mon 12:00 PM | FSC Blue | 3 NTX Tribe - Shipman | 10 Mansfield Trinity | |
7 Game 7 Mon 2:00 PM | Mon 2:00 PM | OGP E | 4 Texas Outlaws | 14 Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | |
8 Game 8 Mon 3:00 PM | Mon 3:00 PM | OGP E | 2 Mansfield Trinity | 12 NTX ACES 10U | |
9 Game 9 Wed 2:00 PM | Wed 2:00 PM | OGP E | 8 Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 4 NTX ACES 10U |
32 | CAB Arlington 10U | 4 |
33 | Colleyville Knights | 6 |
31 | WarHawks | 0 |
34 | Mansfield Trinity | 12 |
25 | Texas Outlaws | 10 |
Colleyville Knights | 8 |
28 | Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 5 |
29 | Mustangs | 4 |
26 | NTX Tribe - Shipman | 3 |
Mansfield Trinity | 10 |
27 | Dallas Tigers Hunt | 4 |
30 | NTX ACES 10U | 5 |
Texas Outlaws | 4 |
Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 14 |
Mansfield Trinity | 2 |
NTX ACES 10U | 12 |
Dallas Bandits - Boring 10U | 8 |
NTX ACES 10U | 4 |